СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 12 Отворен паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне и юноши до 14 год
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Денислав Александров
Диарадо Сон
2017
ДЕЖАВЮ
Мъже/Жени
2
Моника Ангелчева
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
3
Александър Николов
Коачела 8
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
4
Илиан Найденов
Крег
2017
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
5
Радина Рускова
Капричоза
2016
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
6
Иван Добрев
Ксеркс I
2018
Мъже/Жени
7
Александра Арабаджиева
Чаримо Пи Ес
2017
ДЕЖАВЮ
Мъже/Жени
8
Мирослав Илиев
Бари
2013
Мъже/Жени
9
Вероника Миланова
Конкордия
2014
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
10
Пламен Радославов
Залубет
2017
Мъже/Жени
11
Николай Асенов
Лукас
2018
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
12
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
13
Апостол Тенев
Никон VDL
2018
Мъже/Жени
14
Ирина Николова
Зигзаг
2013
Мъже/Жени
15
Радомир Матев
Никсон
2018
ХЪС
Мъже/Жени
16
Стоян Китаровски
Дарма
2013
ХЪС
Мъже/Жени
17
Филип Велев
Скуби Ду
2018
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Мъже/Жени
18
Димитър Илчев
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
19
Рая Иванова
Крек
2015
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
20
Десислава Косева
Касара
2015
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
21
Кристиана Маринкова
Балерина
2012
АРИОН
Мъже/Жени
22
Йоанна Желязкова
Маргарита BMG
2017
КАБИЛЕ
Мъже/Жени
23
Яна Бонева
Калдино Z
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
24
Магдалинка Ванева
Гресво
2018
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
25
Милена Азманова
Артемида
2011
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
26
Денислав Александров
Диамант
2017
ДЕЖАВЮ
Мъже/Жени
27
Селин Павлова
Планше
2014
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Аматьори
28
Драга Тодорова
Карел Н
2015
КОНКУР
Аматьори
29
Лидия Желязкова
Солеро
2015
КОНКУР
Аматьори
30
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
31
Петър Чолаков
Чу Чу
2012
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Аматьори
32
Лидия Василева
Мароко
2016
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
33
Мария Аврейска
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
34
Мари Стайкова
Карлота
2016
Аматьори
35
Дона Ганева
Епсомс Мачо Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
36
Иван Добрев
Корифий Зет
2017
Мъже/Жени
37
Васил Василев
Меркур
2017
АХАЛ
Аматьори
38
Кристиян Станчев
Наболета
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
39
Ая Митева
Гудтайм дьо ла Сонс
2016
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
40
Ивана Ангелова
Интро-К Ван'т Кат...
2016
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
41
Салвина Барова
Наутика
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
42
Ан Митева
Сканду
2005
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
43
Симона Говедарова
Арпеджиос Ейми
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
44
Самуил Манавски
Палада
2016
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
45
Стойко Манавски
Чародей
2007
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
46
Радина Рускова
Брейди
2008
КАНАСПАРУХ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
47
Рая Христова
Джъмпер
2014
КАБИЛЕ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
48
Илиан Найденов
Диане
2013
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
49
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
50
Калин Неделчев
Чаколина
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
51
Денислав Александров
Талия
2017
ДЕЖАВЮ
Мъже/Жени
52
Милко Кочев
Ол Стар Зет
2018
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
53
Калин Неделчев
Коколина
2017
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
54
Николета Павлова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени