СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 2 Отворен паркур
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Виктория Стефанова
Ейнджъл Голд Уингс
2012
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
2
Симеон Попов
Одилия
2019
ХЪС
Аматьори
3
Мариан Душков
Кавалер
2014
ДЕЖАВЮ
Аматьори
4
Димитър Илчев
Какао
2019
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
5
Йоанна Желязкова
Маргарита BMG
2017
КАБИЛЕ
Мъже/Жени
6
Андрей Гочев
Капитал
2019
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
7
Мирослав Илиев
Джалиска Z
2019
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
8
Николай Славов
Арес
2013
КАБИЛЕ
Мъже/Жени
9
Даниел Атмаджов
Алекс
2018
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
10
Елена Стоилова
Клое Z
2014
СТОИЛОВИСТЕ...
Аматьори
11
Яна Шаркова
Скуби Ду
2018
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Аматьори
12
Христин Христов
Джиана Е
2011
КАБИЛЕ
Аматьори
13
Весела Петкова
Дарлинг
2006
КАБИЛЕ
Аматьори
14
Емил Витеков
Бруклин
2016
ЦАРИВАНАСЕНII
Мъже/Жени
15
Диана Жечева
Мургана
2018
Аматьори
16
Диана Жечева
Дъстин
2004
Аматьори
17
Емилия Тишева
Хазарт
2013
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Аматьори
18
Александра Димитрова
Стефан
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
19
Мирела Милчева
Ел Анналития
2016
СТОИЛОВИСТЕ...
Аматьори
20
Весела Дончева
Дар
2016
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
21
Иван Шербанов
Гранд
2015
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
22
Натали Рибарева
Пасо Добле
2018
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
23
Милена Бахчеванова
Мона Лиза
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
24
Мила Иванова
Уайт Найт
2016
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Аматьори
25
Теодора Илова
Инди
2013
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Аматьори
26
Лора Караманолева
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
27
Йоана Иванова
Арго Бой
2019
Аматьори
28
Десислава Нанчева
Леон
2013
Аматьори
29
Кристиян Станчев
Балофина
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
30
Виктория Събева
Приша
2018
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
31
Даниела Минкова
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
32
Хелена Митева
Персия
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
33
Аннабел МакКий
Силбер Щерн
2015
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
34
Ая Митева
Лапсана Зет
2019
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
35
Димитър Илчев
Принцес оф Персия...
2019
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
36
Мариан Душков
Лоугън Обос
2016
ДЕЖАВЮ
Аматьори
37
Габриела Славова
Мургаш
2008
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
38
Сара Станева
Лачита
2007
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
39
Анабел Караиланска
Карамбола Кор
2015
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
40
Никол Янева
Грей Бой
2017
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
41
Ангела Фурнаджиева
Уинчестър Ван Де ...
1999
АНГЕЛИНААСЕ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
42
Виктория Балева
Барон
2014
АРИОН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
43
Дария Чолакова
Салвадор
2007
ЛАКРОА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
44
Виктория Захариева
Хапи
2018
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
45
Далина Узунова
Мери Попинз
2012
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
46
Александер Бонев
Вентие
2003
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
47
Виктория Стефанова
Тимоко
2012
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
48
Симеон Попов
Такси
2019
ХЪС
Аматьори
49
Ивайло Станев
Клариса (H Ilma)
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
50
Полина Скобелева
Дъстин
2004
ЛАКРОА
Аматьори