Паркур за юноши до 14 год. и аматьори
Изпитание No 3А Юноши до 14 год. и аматьори
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 3А Юноши до 14 год. и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Станимир Василев
Каскарино
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
Check1
2
Мартина Гайдарова
Монтевидео
2010
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
3
Пламен Цанев
Наутика
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
4
Адриана Овчарова
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
5
Ная Недкова
Пикьор
2004
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Error1
6
Трифон Трифонов
Аберлон
2015
СТЕЙБЪЛЦОНЕВИ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
7
Свилен Иванов
Кик
2015
ИСТЪР
Аматьори
Check1
8
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
АГАЛАР
Аматьори
Check1
9
Камен Стойчев
Адвентис
2013
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Check1
10
София Красикова
Мона Лиза
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Check1
11
Мила Иванова
Кронос
2015
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Аматьори
Check1
12
Симона Нанчева
Леон
2013
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
Check1
13
Радина Рускова
Брейди
2008
КАНАСПАРУХ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
14
Илиан Найденов
Киара
2015
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
15
Андреа Тодорова
Корнеда
2015
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
16
Мартина Циколова
Саймън
2007
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
17
Михаела Нанкова
Деко
2004
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
18
Селин Павлова
Херкулес
2008
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
19
Лилия Георгиева
Дащия
1991
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
20
Полина Скобелева
Дъстин
2004
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
21
Диана Жечева
Гезине
2004
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
22
Елизабет Ангелова
Аск фор милион
2008
Аматьори
Check1
23
Иван Шербанов
Кидомо
2011
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
Check1
24
Михаил Ценков
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
Check1
24
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
Check1
25
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
26
Яна Бонева
Калдино Z
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
27
Станимир Василев
Куатриано
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
Check1
27
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
Check1
28
Мартина Гайдарова
Бикер К
2006
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
28
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
29
Пламен Цанев
Калисто
2014
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
30
Кристина Йорданова
Сноуайт
2012
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
Check1
31
Христо Цветков
Екуита (Кадеса)
2014
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Check1
31
Спартак Тодоров
Порше
2015
БОЖУР
Аматьори