Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Елизабет Ангелова
Аск фор милион
2008
Аматьори
0.0
00:29.58
ОК
Check1
2
Пламен Цанев
Калисто
2014
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:29.87
ОК
Check1
3
Станимир Василев
Куатриано
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
0.0
00:30.43
ОК
Check1
4
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
АГАЛАР
Аматьори
0.0
00:30.81
ОК
Check1
5
Пламен Цанев
Наутика
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:31.73
ОК
Check1
6
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
0.0
00:33.89
ОК
Check1
7
Диана Жечева
Гезине
2004
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
0.0
00:34.16
ОК
Check1
8
Свилен Иванов
Кик
2015
ИСТЪР
Аматьори
0.0
00:36.11
ОК
Check1
9
Адриана Овчарова
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:37.27
ОК
Check1
10
Яна Бонева
Калдино Z
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:38.11
ОК
Check1
11
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
4.0
00:29.24
ОК
Check1
12
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:30.25
ОК
Check1
13
Михаил Ценков
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
4.0
00:30.63
ОК
Check1
14
Камен Стойчев
Адвентис
2013
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
4.0
00:34.56
ОК
Check1
15
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
00:35.36
ОК
Check1
16
Спартак Тодоров
Порше
2015
БОЖУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:35.5
ОК
Check1
17
Полина Скобелева
Дъстин
2004
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
4.0
00:35.99
ОК
Check1
18
Иван Шербанов
Кидомо
2011
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
6.0
00:38.88
ОК
Check1
19
Симона Нанчева
Леон
2013
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
8.0
00:34.69
ОК
Check1
20
Мила Иванова
Кронос
2015
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Аматьори
12.0
00:29.65
ОК
Check1
21
Станимир Василев
Каскарино
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
20.0
00:35.25
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ная Недкова
Пикьор
2004
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:35.69
ОК
Check1
2
Мартина Гайдарова
Бикер К
2006
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:39.08
ОК
Check1
3
Андреа Тодорова
Корнеда
2015
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:40.39
ОК
Check1
4
Михаела Нанкова
Деко
2004
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:35.97
ОК
Check1
5
Илиан Найденов
Киара
2015
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:37.88
ОК
Check1
6
Мартина Циколова
Саймън
2007
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:40.88
ОК
Check1
7
Селин Павлова
Херкулес
2008
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:31.33
ОК
Check1
8
Мартина Гайдарова
Монтевидео
2010
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:40.17
ОК
Check1
9
Радина Рускова
Брейди
2008
КАНАСПАРУХ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ