СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 10
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Кристияна Атанасова
Карасдар
2017
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
2
Илиан Найденов
Крег
2017
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
3
Добромир Петров
Лефкада
2017
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4
Апостол Тенев
Корифий Зет
2017
Мъже/Жени
5
Мартина Агопян
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
6
Стоян Китаровски
Мандолин де Дам
2018
ХЪС
Мъже/Жени
7
Николай Асенов
Кеш Долар
2017
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
8
Гергана Ангелова
Диане
2013
КАНАСПАРУХ
Мъже/Жени
9
Андрей Гочев
Дикаприо
2018
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
10
Станислав Сократев
Залубет
2017
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
11
Андриан Тодоров
Калгари
2017
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
12
Zoran Jovanovic
Maestro
2017
Мъже/Жени
13
Георги Цветков
Астерикс
2016
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
14
Елина Иванова
Антонио Бандерас
2011
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
15
Виктория Димитрова
Клинсман
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
16
Радина Рускова
Брейди
2008
КАНАСПАРУХ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
17
Андреа Тодорова
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
18
Стефан Ботев
Апокалиптика
2010
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
19
Елена Николова
Лун Де Миел BMG
2016
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Аматьори
20
Гергана Фратева - Т...
Мон Блан
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
21
Лаура Фукс
Алайос
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
22
Елина Семенова
Арко
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
23
Зара Лупу
Харт Бийч Z
2013
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
24
Селин Павлова
Планше
2014
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Аматьори
25
Милена Азманова
Артемида
2011
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
26
Мария Николова
Етоал Де Принц
2010
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
27
Трифон Трифонов
Дениз
2018
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
28
Любомир Янков
Караско
2015
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
29
Елена Хаджова
Бари
2013
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
30
Елеонора Младенова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
31
Кристияна Атанасова
Солеро
2015
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
32
Илиан Найденов
Итс Арко
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
33
Добромир Петров
Кеч
2017
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
34
Апостол Тенев
Марит
2017
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
35
Мартина Агопян
Шамарел Z
2018
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
36
Стоян Китаровски
Силвър Стар
2018
ХЪС
Мъже/Жени
37
Николай Асенов
Лукас
2018
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени