Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:36.86
ОК
Check1
2
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:39.18
ОК
Check1
3
Петър Чолаков
Клоета
2007
АГАЛАР
Аматьори
4.0
00:36.64
ОК
Check1
4
Спартак Тодоров
Порше
2015
БОЖУР
Аматьори
8.0
00:43.01
ОК
Check1
5
Петър Чолаков
Казента
2011
АГАЛАР
Аматьори
12.0
00:44.55
ОК
Check1
6
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
12.0
00:45.41
ОК
Check1
7
Сара Аликович
Плежър Тротър
2003
СТЕЙБЪЛЦОНЕВИ
Аматьори
12.0
01:01.07
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Мария Николова
Суийт Коктейл
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:40.49
ОК
Check1
2
Мария Крумова
Гигантика
2002
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:41.22
ОК
Check1
3
Илиан Найденов
Шато дю Вин
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:44.6
ОК
Check1
4
Екатерина Гайдарова
Арецо
2005
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:37.41
ОК
Check1
5
Аспарух Атанасов Jr.
Калистра
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:41.65
ОК
Check1
6
Ная Недкова
Карлота
2010
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
00:37.57
ОК
Check1
7
Десислава Миланова
Конкордия
2014
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
18.0
00:42.0
ОК
Check1
8
Мартина Гайдарова
Монтевидео
2010
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
21.0
01:07.8
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.26
ОК
Check1
2
Ая Митева
Ливърпул
2011
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:40.51
ОК
Check1
3
Стефания Пейкова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:42.13
ОК
Check1
4
Десислава Косева
Касара
2015
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:42.51
ОК
Check1
5
Гергана Фратева
Мон Блан
2011
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:44.23
ОК
Check1
6
Ния Стоименова
Хина
2012
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:44.78
ОК
Check1
7
Димитър Камбуров
Хайбрукс Месинджър
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:45.15
ОК
Check1
8
Венцислав Изов
Вакер
2016
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:47.11
ОК
Check1
9
Анна Гочева
Калина
2012
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:47.25
ОК
Check1
10
Елица Любенова
Атланта
2015
ИСТЪР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
1.0
00:51.48
ОК
Check1
11
Ирина Николова
Карино
2012
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
1.0
00:52.04
ОК
Check1
12
Николай Асенов
Козби
2014
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:36.86
ОК
Check1
13
Николай Асенов
Кит Кат
2009
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:38.38
ОК
Check1
14
Борис Цанков
Боен Кон
2016
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:44.6
ОК
Check1
15
Венцислав Изов
Букет
2016
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:46.29
ОК
Check1
16
Андреана Добрева
Интро-К Ван'т Кат...
2016
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:46.62
ОК
Check1
17
Ивелин Вълев
Картего
2016
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:48.77
ОК
Check1
18
Цветомир Цонев
Джарес Де Ла Фрон...
2009
СТЕЙБЪЛЦОНЕВИ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:45.94
ОК
Check1
19
Андреана Добрева
Леоливия VDL
2016
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:46.88
ОК
Check1
20
Светлозар Славчев
Кони Уей
2016
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:47.41
ОК
Check1
21
Ана Бойова
Кураж пор лес поврес
2016
ПРЕСТИЖ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:48.54
ОК
Check1
22
Рая Владовска
Корсар
2006
АВАТАР
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:48.64
ОК
Check1
23
Аврора Чернева
Ескориал
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
9.0
01:08.27
ОК
Check1
24
Бранимир Кръстанов
Близ
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
11.0
01:14.74
ОК
Check1
25
Андриан Тодоров
Морнинг Стар 7
2016
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:45.66
ОК
Check1
26
Николина Роячки
Нострадамус
2006
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:48.23
ОК
Check1
27
Ленко Ангелов
Йожка
2008
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Мъже/Жени
16.0
00:41.09
ОК
Check1
28
Ива Гетова
Каспър
2016
СПАРТАК
Мъже/Жени
17.0
00:45.36
ОК
Check1
29
Трифон Трифонов
Аберлон
2015
СТЕЙБЪЛЦОНЕВИ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
28.0
00:42.83
ОК
Check1
30
Мария Дерменджиева
Линдор
2007
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
31
Андриан Дацински
Оушън Ван Хет Кас...
2014
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ