Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
0.0
00:29.43
ОК
Check1
2
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
АГАЛАР
Аматьори
0.0
00:29.79
ОК
Check1
3
Станимир Василев
Куатриано
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
0.0
00:30.82
ОК
Check1
4
Елизабет Ангелова
Аск фор милион
2008
Аматьори
0.0
00:31.44
ОК
Check1
5
Пламен Цанев
Наутика
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:32.04
ОК
Check1
6
Станимир Василев
Каскарино
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
0.0
00:35.36
ОК
Check1
7
Пламен Цанев
Калисто
2014
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:30.43
ОК
Check1
8
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
4.0
00:32.31
ОК
Check1
9
Елица Иванова
Боен Кон
2016
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
4.0
00:33.18
ОК
Check1
10
Яна Бонева
Калдино Z
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:33.65
ОК
Check1
11
Адриана Овчарова
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:36.68
ОК
Check1
12
Спартак Тодоров
Порше
2015
БОЖУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:38.17
ОК
Check1
13
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
6.0
00:33.51
ОК
Check1
14
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
00:31.11
ОК
Check1
15
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
8.0
00:32.0
ОК
Check1
16
Полина Скобелева
Дъстин
2004
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
8.0
00:35.16
ОК
Check1
17
Мила Иванова
Кронос
2015
БУЦЕФАЛ-ЕНД...
Аматьори
12.0
00:32.28
ОК
Check1
18
Свилен Иванов
Кик
2015
ИСТЪР
Аматьори
15.0
00:47.12
ОК
Check1
19
Камен Стойчев
Адвентис
2013
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
16.0
00:32.48
ОК
Check1
20
Михаил Ценков
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
16.0
00:56.2
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Радина Рускова
Брейди
2008
КАНАСПАРУХ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:28.65
ОК
Check1
2
Аспарух Атанасов Jr.
Калистра
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:30.47
ОК
Check1
3
Ная Недкова
Пикьор
2004
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:33.76
ОК
Check1
4
Мартина Гайдарова
Бикер К
2006
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:32.94
ОК
Check1
5
Драга Тодорова
Молид
2007
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:36.6
ОК
Check1
6
Андреа Тодорова
Корнеда
2015
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:37.0
ОК
Check1
7
Селин Павлова
Херкулес
2008
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
00:32.38
ОК
Check1
8
Мартина Гайдарова
Монтевидео
2010
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
13.0
00:35.58
ОК
Check1
9
Мартина Циколова
Саймън
2007
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
16.0
00:54.53
ОК