Отворен паркур - 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне
Изпитание No 4 Отворен паркур - 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 4 Отворен паркур - 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Даная Велинова
Афра 162
2008
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
2
Ния Стоименова
Фъни Бой
2011
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
Аматьори
Check1
4
Пламен Радославов
Клара
2015
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
5
Даниел Манев
Чиърс
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Андрей Гочев
Колестус Z
2015
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Светлозар Славчев
Адора
2011
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Андреана Добрева
Каскарино
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Калин Неделчев
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Цветомир Цонев
Епенденс
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Боян Цанев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
13
Александра Белева
Чардар
2012
АНГАРД
Аматьори
Check1
14
Венето Тенев
Идеал
2008
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Павлик Александров
Хектор
2007
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Иван Добрев
Крек
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
18
Георги Стоев
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
19
Павлин Ангелов
Демет Амадеус
2008
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
20
Филип Велев
Карел
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
21
Андрей Гочев
Кафулена VDL
2015
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
22
Владимир Георгиев
Екуита (Кадеса)
2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
23
Илиан Найденов
Шато дю Вин
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
24
Гергана Ангелова
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
25
Елина Семенова
Арко
2012
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
Check1
26
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Check1
27
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
Check1
28
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
29
Калина Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Аматьори
Check1
30
Къньо Тодоров
Катара
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
Check1
31
Милена Азманова
Кидомо
2011
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
32
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Аматьори
Check1
33
Валентин Рангелов
Зиг Заг
2010
МОНТАНА
Аматьори
Check1
34
София Красикова
Мона Лиза
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Check1
35
Румен Димов
Кордова
2010
АНГАРД
Аматьори
Check1
36
Християн Русанов
Лагуна ъф Ескус
2015
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
Check1
37
Мария Русева
Лео Кинг
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
38
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
Check1
39
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
40
Светлозар Славчев
Чекина
2007
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
41
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
42
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалили
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
43
Елица Любенова
Атланта
2015
ИСТЪР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
44
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
45
Румен Попов
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
46
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
47
Виктория Димитрова
Крис G.H.
2007
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
48
Лора Кирова
Шафран
2009
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
49
Мария Крумова
Гигантика
2002
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
50
Мартина Гайдарова
Монтевидео
2010
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
51
Екатерина Гайдарова
Арецо
2005
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
52
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
53
Ася Петрова
Ейнджъл Роуз
2000
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
54
Моника Ангелчева
Канектика
2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
55
Трифон Трифонов
Мемфис
2008
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
56
Георги Ангелчев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
57
Аврора Чернева
Яго 5
2003
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
58
Даная Велинова
Лачита
2007
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
59
Христо Найденов
Прешлес
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
60
Андреана Добрева
Куатриано
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
61
Енчо Манолов
Сабрина
2011
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
62
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
63
Пламен Радославов
Касиопея
2015
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
64
Петър Чолаков
Казента
2011
Аматьори
Check1
65
Мирена Василева
Гранде Канде
2009
АНГАРД
Мъже/Жени
Check1
66
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
67
Ния Стоименова
Гламър Бейлия
2011
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени