Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
0.0
00:25.38
ОК
Check1
2
Петър Чолаков
Казента
2011
Аматьори
0.0
00:25.87
ОК
Check1
3
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:26.26
ОК
Check1
4
Светлозар Славчев
Чекина
2007
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:26.44
ОК
Check1
5
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:27.31
ОК
Check1
6
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
0.0
00:27.35
ОК
Check1
7
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:27.46
ОК
Check1
8
Енчо Манолов
Сабрина
2011
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:28.56
ОК
Check1
9
Даниел Манев
Чиърс
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:28.87
ОК
Check1
10
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
0.0
00:29.15
ОК
Check1
11
Гергана Ангелова
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:29.22
ОК
Check1
12
Андреана Добрева
Куатриано
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:29.37
ОК
Check1
13
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:29.84
ОК
Check1
14
Аврора Чернева
Яго 5
2003
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:30.13
ОК
Check1
15
Пламен Радославов
Клара
2015
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:30.71
ОК
Check1
16
Ася Петрова
Ейнджъл Роуз
2000
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:30.84
ОК
Check1
17
Георги Ангелчев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:30.98
ОК
Check1
18
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:31.55
ОК
Check1
19
Александра Белева
Чардар
2012
АНГАРД
Аматьори
0.0
00:32.46
ОК
Check1
20
Лора Кирова
Шафран
2009
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:33.63
ОК
Check1
21
Ния Стоименова
Фъни Бой
2011
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:34.18
ОК
Check1
22
Мартина Гайдарова
Монтевидео
2010
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:34.36
ОК
Check1
23
Даная Велинова
Афра 162
2008
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:34.72
ОК
Check1
24
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:34.91
ОК
Check1
25
Елица Любенова
Атланта
2015
ИСТЪР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:36.09
ОК
Check1
26
Светлозар Славчев
Адора
2011
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:26.44
ОК
Check1
27
Мария Крумова
Гигантика
2002
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:27.13
ОК
Check1
28
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Аматьори
4.0
00:28.89
ОК
Check1
29
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
Аматьори
4.0
00:29.0
ОК
Check1
30
Иван Добрев
Крек
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:29.78
ОК
Check1
31
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
АГАЛАР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:30.18
ОК
Check1
32
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалили
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:31.07
ОК
Check1
33
Виктория Димитрова
Крис G.H.
2007
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:31.3
ОК
Check1
34
Румен Попов
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:31.75
ОК
Check1
35
Калин Неделчев
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:31.95
ОК
Check1
36
Румен Димов
Кордова
2010
АНГАРД
Аматьори
4.0
00:32.13
ОК
Check1
37
Екатерина Гайдарова
Арецо
2005
ШУМЕНККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:34.02
ОК
Check1
38
Павлик Александров
Хектор
2007
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:34.42
ОК
Check1
39
Милена Азманова
Кидомо
2011
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
4.0
00:34.67
ОК
Check1
40
Андрей Гочев
Кафулена VDL
2015
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:35.39
ОК
Check1
41
Илиан Найденов
Шато дю Вин
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:36.37
ОК
Check1
42
Андрей Гочев
Колестус Z
2015
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:37.16
ОК
Check1
43
Християн Русанов
Лагуна ъф Ескус
2015
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
5.0
00:33.53
ОК
Check1
44
Венето Тенев
Идеал
2008
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
6.0
00:50.67
ОК
Check1
45
Елина Семенова
Арко
2012
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
8.0
00:29.92
ОК
Check1
46
Пламен Радославов
Касиопея
2015
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:30.02
ОК
Check1
47
Валентин Рангелов
Зиг Заг
2010
МОНТАНА
Аматьори
8.0
00:30.23
ОК
Check1
48
Моника Ангелчева
Канектика
2014
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:31.5
ОК
Check1
49
Христо Найденов
Прешлес
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:34.44
ОК
Check1
50
Андреана Добрева
Каскарино
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:35.85
ОК
Check1
51
Владимир Георгиев
Екуита (Кадеса)
2014
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:36.06
ОК
Check1
52
Георги Стоев
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:36.27
ОК
Check1
53
Филип Велев
Карел
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:46.17
ОК
Check1
54
Калина Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Аматьори
16.0
00:28.65
ОК
Check1
55
Къньо Тодоров
Катара
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
26.0
00:48.76
ОК
Check1
56
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
57
Боян Цанев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
-
-
ОТК