СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 7
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Error1
1
Йоана Тодорова
Дама
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
2
Калоян Добрев
Вакер
2016
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Венцислав Изов
Кафе
2016
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
4
Алекс Милчев
Алегра
2016
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
5
Ива Гетова
Каспър
2016
СПАРТАК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Илияна Атанасова
Лонджин
2016
СТАНИЛ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Георги Цветков
Астерикс
2016
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Аспарух Атанасов
Лъки Стар
2016
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
Error1
9
Йоана Тодорова
Фаер Гърл
2013
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
10
Мая Захариева
Грами
2016
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
Error1
11
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
12
Станислав Сократев
Кончито
2016
СТАНИЛ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Антон Дацински
Корадино
2016
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Калоян Добрев
Букет
2016
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Венцислав Изов
Ехо
2016
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Иван Добрев
Крек
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Юлия Младенова
Кайзер J
2015
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
18
Анна Ангелова
Казино Гранде
2015
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
Check1
19
Ирина Иванова
Кетина
2015
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Error1
20
Алекс Милчев
Непал
2007
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Error1
21
Йоана Тодорова
Кевоар
2013
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
22
Живко Митев
Калина
2015
СПАРТАК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
23
Станислав Недев
Мокачино
2015
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
24
Ангел Няголов
Кодет Ван Шутершоф
2015
АГАЛАР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
25
Ивайло Любенов
Кик
2015
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
26
Християн Русанов
Лагуна ъф Ескус
2015
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Аматьори
Check1
27
Елица Любенова
Атланта
2015
ИСТЪР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
28
Теодор Попов
Кахаси Балбоа
2015
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
29
Антон Дацински
Караско
2015
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Error1
30
Аврора Чернева
Яго 5
2003
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
31
Калоян Добрев
Силбер Щерн
2015
Мъже/Жени
Check1
32
Иван Добрев
Кардам
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
33
Юлия Младенова
Каси
2015
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
34
Анна Ангелова
Любима
2015
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
Check1
35
Ирина Иванова
Дага
2015
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Error1
36
Алекс Милчев
Потомък
2013
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Error1
37
Йоана Тодорова
Арго
2004
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Error1
38
Мартина Абаджиева
Минимум
2016
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
Error1
39
Мартина Абаджиева
Ланселина
2015
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени