Паркур за 6 годишни и по-възрастни коне, юноши и деца
Изпитание No 4 Паркур за 6 годишни и по-възрастни коне, юноши и деца
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 4 Паркур за 6 годишни и по-възрастни коне, юноши и деца
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Магдалена Кръстева
Недкогайдаров
2010
Аматьори
Check1
2
Венето Тенев
Крис G.H.
2007
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
4
София Стойчева
Апогей
2003
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
5
Калин Неделчев
Ванкувър
2012
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Ния Стоименова
Смила
2003
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Анна Гочева
Кассал
2010
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Мария Дерменджиева
Линдор
2007
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Христо Найденов
Итс Арко
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Александра Арабаджиева
Клоета
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Ивана Станчева
Валарго
2013
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
17
Ангел Кьосев
Експрим
2006
Аматьори
Check1
18
Алпер Хаджишакир
Кондор
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
19
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
20
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
21
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
22
Анжела Негойчева
Хектор
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
23
Ива Аврейска
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
24
Оливия - София Петрова
Грьофин
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
25
Виктория Димитрова
Имеджин Вант Рот
2008
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
26
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
27
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
28
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
29
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
30
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
31
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
32
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
33
Магдалена Кръстева
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
Аматьори
Check1
34
Венето Тенев
Антонио Бандерас
2011
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
35
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалели
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
36
София Стойчева
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
37
Калин Неделчев
Даридо B
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
38
Ния Стоименова
Сиско Дю Ше
2006
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени