Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:42.5
ОК
Check1
2
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:40.4
ОК
Check1
3
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:41.06
ОК
Check1
4
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалели
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:44.76
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 18 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:36.77
ОК
Check1
2
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:39.44
ОК
Check1
3
Оливия - София Петрова
Грьофин
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:42.33
ОК
Check1
4
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:43.86
ОК
Check1
5
Виктория Димитрова
Имеджин Вант Рот
2008
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:46.09
ОК
Check1
6
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:39.8
ОК
Check1
7
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:43.44
ОК
Check1
8
София Стойчева
Апогей
2003
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:47.52
ОК
Check1
9
София Стойчева
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
6.0
00:48.05
ОК
Check1
10
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:41.24
ОК
Check1
11
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:43.29
ОК
Check1
12
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:45.45
ОК
Check1
13
Анжела Негойчева
Хектор
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
16.0
00:41.79
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Венето Тенев
Антонио Бандерас
2011
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:34.66
ОК
Check1
2
Калин Неделчев
Даридо B
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:40.13
ОК
Check1
3
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:41.69
ОК
Check1
4
Ния Стоименова
Сиско Дю Ше
2006
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:42.17
ОК
Check1
5
Ивана Станчева
Валарго
2013
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:45.05
ОК
Check1
6
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:47.2
ОК
Check1
7
Александра Арабаджиева
Клоета
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:40.0
ОК
Check1
8
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:40.8
ОК
Check1
9
Ния Стоименова
Смила
2003
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:45.24
ОК
Check1
10
Калин Неделчев
Ванкувър
2012
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:46.05
ОК
Check1
11
Христо Найденов
Итс Арко
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
5.0
00:47.66
ОК
Check1
12
Алпер Хаджишакир
Кондор
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
00:40.33
ОК
Check1
13
Мария Дерменджиева
Линдор
2007
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:42.25
ОК
Check1
14
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
10.0
00:50.61
ОК
Check1
15
Магдалена Кръстева
Недкогайдаров
2010
Аматьори
13.0
00:45.04
ОК
Check1
16
Магдалена Кръстева
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
Аматьори
16.0
00:39.65
ОК
Check1
17
Анна Гочева
Кассал
2010
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
20.0
00:52.16
ОК