Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне, деца и юноши
Изпитание No 8 Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне, деца и юноши
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 8 Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне, деца и юноши
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Магдалена Кръстева
Недкогайдаров
2010
Аматьори
Check1
2
Алейна Чолак
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
3
Янко Янков
Степ Бай Степ
2011
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
4
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
5
Ясен Борисов
Кондор
2005
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
6
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
7
Десислава Миланова
Айсберг
2004
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
8
Гергана Ангелова-На...
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Ния Стоименова
Смила
2003
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Ива Аврейска
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
12
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Венето Тенев
Клинсман
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Ива Димитрова
Колорина
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Петър Чолаков
Казента
2011
Аматьори
Check1
18
Георги Стоев
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
19
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
20
Ивайло Цветанов
Лачита
2011
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
Check1
21
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
22
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
23
Христо Найденов
Планше
2014
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
24
Александра Арабаджиева
Казино Роял
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
25
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
26
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
27
Магдалена Кръстева
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
Аматьори
Check1
28
Янко Янков
Керфул
2010
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
29
Мария Гъркова
Валвидия
2009
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
30
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
31
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
32
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
ДЕМЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
33
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
34
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
35
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
36
Мария Николова
Комет
1999
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
37
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
38
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
39
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
40
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
41
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалели
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
42
Магдалена Кръстева
Експрим
2006
Аматьори
Check1
43
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
44
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.