Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:43.5
ОК
Check1
2
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:44.23
ОК
Check1
3
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:45.81
ОК
Check1
4
Десислава Миланова
Айсберг
2004
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:40.11
ОК
Check1
5
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалели
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:45.04
ОК
Check1
6
Мария Николова
Комет
1999
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:45.28
ОК
Check1
7
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:45.86
ОК
Check1
8
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:43.58
ОК
Check1
9
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:43.91
ОК
Check1
10
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:47.21
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 18 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
00:40.27
ОК
Check1
2
Ива Аврейска
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
24.0
00:46.52
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ивайло Цветанов
Лачита
2011
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
0.0
00:41.61
ОК
Check1
2
Алейна Чолак
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:42.44
ОК
Check1
3
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:43.63
ОК
Check1
4
Александра Арабаджиева
Казино Роял
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:46.25
ОК
Check1
5
Ния Стоименова
Смила
2003
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:46.63
ОК
Check1
6
Ива Димитрова
Колорина
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:49.46
ОК
Check1
7
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:42.39
ОК
Check1
8
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:44.9
ОК
Check1
9
Мария Гъркова
Валвидия
2009
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
4.0
00:46.08
ОК
Check1
10
Георги Стоев
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:46.64
ОК
Check1
11
Магдалена Кръстева
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
Аматьори
8.0
00:41.88
ОК
Check1
12
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
8.0
00:43.73
ОК
Check1
13
Янко Янков
Керфул
2010
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:45.94
ОК
Check1
14
Петър Чолаков
Казента
2011
Аматьори
8.0
00:46.85
ОК
Check1
15
Гергана Ангелова-На...
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:47.97
ОК
Check1
16
Янко Янков
Степ Бай Степ
2011
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
10.0
00:51.71
ОК
Check1
17
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
12.0
00:46.15
ОК
Check1
18
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
16.0
00:41.56
ОК
Check1
19
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
16.0
00:42.12
ОК
Check1
20
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
16.0
00:48.13
ОК
Check1
21
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
16.0
00:49.13
ОК
Check1
22
Магдалена Кръстева
Недкогайдаров
2010
Аматьори
20.0
00:39.05
ОК
Check1
23
Магдалена Кръстева
Експрим
2006
Аматьори
34.0
00:41.95
ОК
Check1
24
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
-
-
ОТК