Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне, деца и юноши
Изпитание No 3 Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне, деца и юноши
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 3 Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне, деца и юноши
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Янко Янков
Степ Бай Степ
2011
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
2
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
3
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
4
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
5
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
6
Венето Тенев
Клинсман
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Гергана Ангелова-На...
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Ива Димитрова
Колорина
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Ива Аврейска
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
12
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Христо Найденов
Планше
2014
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Калин Неделчев
Кадор
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Георги Стоев
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Петко Младенов
Кристияно
2006
ИНТЕГРА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
18
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
19
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
20
Ангел Кьосев
Експрим
2006
Аматьори
Check1
21
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
22
Ивайло Цветанов
Лачита
2011
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
Check1
23
Иван Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
24
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
25
Александра Арабаджиева
Казино Роял
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
26
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
27
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
28
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
29
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
ДЕМЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
30
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
31
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
32
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
33
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
34
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
35
Мария Николова
Комет
1999
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
36
Десислава Миланова
Айсберг
2004
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
37
Мария Гъркова
Валвидия
2009
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
38
Алейна Чолак
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
39
Ясен Борисов
Кондор
2005
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
40
Венето Тенев
Крис G.H.
2007
Мъже/Жени
Check1
41
Янко Янков
Керфул
2010
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
42
Иван Добрев
Пикасо
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени