Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
77.20
ОК
Check1
2
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
86.77
ОК
Check1
3
Десислава Миланова
Айсберг
2004
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
77.37
ОК
Check1
4
Мария Николова
Комет
1999
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
78.48
ОК
Check1
5
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
80.90
ОК
Check1
6
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
81.34
ОК
Check1
7
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
ДЕМЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
76.59
ОК
Check1
8
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
10.0
94.60
ОК
Check1
9
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
76.11
ОК
Check1
10
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
13.0
108.02
ОК
Check1
E
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
R
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ОТК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 18 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
88.25
ОК
Check1
2
Ива Аврейска
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
9.0
91.88
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
73.67
ОК
Check1
2
Алейна Чолак
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
75.14
ОК
Check1
3
Калин Неделчев
Кадор
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
75.51
ОК
Check1
4
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
0.0
80.71
ОК
Check1
5
Ивайло Цветанов
Лачита
2011
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
0.0
82.02
ОК
Check1
6
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
89.52
ОК
Check1
7
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
75.64
ОК
Check1
8
Гергана Ангелова-На...
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
83.06
ОК
Check1
9
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
85.73
ОК
Check1
10
Янко Янков
Степ Бай Степ
2011
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
5.0
90.62
ОК
Check1
11
Ива Димитрова
Колорина
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
5.0
91.55
ОК
Check1
12
Ясен Борисов
Кондор
2005
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
7.0
99.61
ОК
Check1
13
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
8.0
77.02
ОК
Check1
14
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
8.0
81.53
ОК
Check1
15
Георги Стоев
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
8.0
82.86
ОК
Check1
16
Христо Найденов
Планше
2014
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
89.84
ОК
Check1
17
Александра Арабаджиева
Казино Роял
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
11.0
114.97
ОК
Check1
18
Янко Янков
Керфул
2010
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
84.03
ОК
Check1
19
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
85.27
ОК
Check1
20
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
13.0
92.62
ОК
Check1
21
Мария Гъркова
Валвидия
2009
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
13.0
108.59
ОК
Check1
22
Ангел Кьосев
Експрим
2006
Аматьори
16.0
73.97
ОК
Check1
E
Иван Добрев
Пикасо
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ