Паркур за понита и големи коне
4/5 год. коне, деца и аматьори
5 год. и по-възрастни коне, деца и юноши
Изпитание No 9
6 год. и по-възрастни коне
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 9
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Андрей Гочев
Долет
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
2
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
3
Николай Асенов
Елизандер
2011
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
4
Апостол Тенев
Форт оф Джулай
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
5
Гергана Ангелова-На...
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Пламен Радославов
Артемида
2011
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Георги Стоев
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Калин Неделчев
Ванкувър
2012
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Ния Стоименова
Смила
2003
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Мая Захариева
Пасифик Танго
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Енчо Манолов
Бинара
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Катерина Иванова
Флаш
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
16
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
17
Алпер Хаджишакир
Конкорд
2010
Аматьори
Check1
18
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
Check1
19
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
20
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
21
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
22
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
23
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
24
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
25
Николай Кънчев
Абдула
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
26
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
27
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
28
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
29
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
30
Християн Петров
Карлота
2010
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
31
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Гигантика
2002
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
32
Анжела Негойчева
Хектор
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
33
Оливия - София Петрова
Грьофин
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
34
Виктория Димитрова
Клинсман
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
35
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
36
Дара Кръстева
Дибалия
2008
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
37
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
38
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
39
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
40
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
41
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
42
Лили Макдоналд
Фелини
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
43
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
ДЕМЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
44
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
45
Мария Николова
Комет
1999
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
46
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
47
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
48
Ивайло Бонев
Абарт
2005
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
49
Антон Дацински
Карас
2010
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
50
Oktay Sezek
Hylke
2012
ТУРЦИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
51
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалели
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
52
Андрей Гочев
Казино Ин
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
53
Николай Асенов
Експерт
2004
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени