Паркур за понита и големи коне
4/5 год. коне, деца и аматьори
5 год. и по-възрастни коне, деца и юноши
6 год. и по-възрастни коне
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалели
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:42.11
ОК
Check1
2
Лили Макдоналд
Фелини
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:43.04
ОК
Check1
3
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:40.48
ОК
Check1
4
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:40.7
ОК
Check1
5
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:43.34
ОК
Check1
6
Мария Николова
Комет
1999
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
11.0
00:58.63
ОК
Check1
7
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
15.0
00:55.63
ОК
Check1
8
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
22.0
00:51.4
ОК
Check1
9
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ОТК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 18 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Виктория Димитрова
Клинсман
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:41.35
ОК
Check1
2
Дара Кръстева
Дибалия
2008
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
1.0
00:47.35
ОК
Check1
3
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:35.29
ОК
Check1
4
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Гигантика
2002
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:38.15
ОК
Check1
5
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:39.0
ОК
Check1
6
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:41.46
ОК
Check1
7
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:44.45
ОК
Check1
8
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
6.0
00:47.9
ОК
Check1
9
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:41.66
ОК
Check1
10
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
10.0
00:54.44
ОК
Check1
11
Християн Петров
Карлота
2010
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
00:42.65
ОК
Check1
12
Анжела Негойчева
Хектор
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
16.0
00:34.52
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.6
ОК
Check1
2
Калин Неделчев
Ванкувър
2012
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.83
ОК
Check1
3
Oktay Sezek
Hylke
2012
ТУРЦИЯ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:37.88
ОК
Check1
4
Николай Асенов
Елизандер
2011
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:41.42
ОК
Check1
5
Андрей Гочев
Казино Ин
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:42.88
ОК
Check1
6
Пламен Радославов
Артемида
2011
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:37.98
ОК
Check1
7
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:38.52
ОК
Check1
8
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:39.63
ОК
Check1
9
Ния Стоименова
Смила
2003
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:40.47
ОК
Check1
10
Енчо Манолов
Бинара
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:40.66
ОК
Check1
11
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:43.04
ОК
Check1
12
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
5.0
00:36.34
ОК
Check1
13
Алпер Хаджишакир
Конкорд
2010
Аматьори
6.0
00:49.09
ОК
Check1
14
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
8.0
00:42.17
ОК
Check1
15
Георги Стоев
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:42.29
ОК
Check1
16
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
10.0
00:54.6
ОК
Check1
17
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
12.0
00:43.56
ОК
Check1
18
Мая Захариева
Пасифик Танго
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
14.0
00:47.81
ОК
Check1
19
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
14.0
00:48.45
ОК
Check1
20
Ивайло Бонев
Абарт
2005
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
15.0
00:55.27
ОК
Check1
21
Гергана Ангелова-На...
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
15.0
01:11.39
ОК
Check1
22
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
16.0
00:42.08
ОК
Check1
23
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
20.0
00:36.21
ОК
Check1
24
Андрей Гочев
Долет
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
23.0
00:52.45
ОК
Check1
25
Николай Кънчев
Абдула
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК