Паркур за понита и големи коне
4/5 год. коне, деца и аматьори
5 год. и по-възрастни коне, деца и юноши
Изпитание No 4
6 год. и по-възрастни коне
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 4
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Андрей Гочев
Казино Ин
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
2
Радомир Матев
Чакая
2014
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалели
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
4
Николай Асенов
Елизандер
2011
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
5
Апостол Тенев
Форт оф Джулай
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
7
Ния Стоименова
Смила
2003
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Мая Захариева
Пасифик Танго
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Гергана Ангелова-На...
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Енчо Манолов
Бинара
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Антон Дацински
Карас
2010
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Пламен Радославов
Артемида
2011
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Oktay Sezek
Hylke
2012
ТУРЦИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Ивайло Бонев
Абарт
2005
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
18
Алпер Хаджишакир
Конкорд
2010
Аматьори
Check1
19
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
20
Калин Неделчев
Ванкувър
2012
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
21
Катерина Иванова
Флаш
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
22
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
23
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
Check1
24
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
25
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
26
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
27
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
28
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
29
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
30
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
31
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
32
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Гигантика
2002
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
33
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
34
Виктория Димитрова
Клинсман
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
35
Оливия - София Петрова
Грьофин
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
36
Християн Петров
Карлота
2010
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
37
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
38
Дара Кръстева
Дибалия
2008
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
39
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
40
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
41
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
42
Анжела Негойчева
Хектор
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
43
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
44
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
45
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
ДЕМЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
46
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
47
Мария Николова
Комет
1999
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
48
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
49
Георги Стоев
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
50
Лили Макдоналд
Фелини
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
51
Радомир Матев
Имидж Олимпик
2012
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
52
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
53
Николай Асенов
Експерт
2004
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
54
Андрей Гочев
Долет
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени