Паркур за понита и големи коне
4/5 год. коне, деца и аматьори
5 год. и по-възрастни коне, деца и юноши
6 год. и по-възрастни коне
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
ДЕМЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
71.72
ОК
Check1
2
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалели
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
77.48
ОК
Check1
3
Мария Николова
Комет
1999
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
78.73
ОК
Check1
4
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
73.26
ОК
Check1
5
Лили Макдоналд
Фелини
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
73.51
ОК
Check1
6
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
79.39
ОК
Check1
7
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
71.08
ОК
Check1
8
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
72.93
ОК
Check1
E
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 18 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
71.52
ОК
Check1
2
Християн Петров
Карлота
2010
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
75.48
ОК
Check1
3
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
80.11
ОК
Check1
4
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Гигантика
2002
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
63.61
ОК
Check1
5
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
69.69
ОК
Check1
6
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
77.37
ОК
Check1
7
Оливия - София Петрова
Грьофин
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
77.45
ОК
Check1
8
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
78.05
ОК
Check1
9
Виктория Димитрова
Клинсман
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
81.92
ОК
Check1
10
Анжела Негойчева
Хектор
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
61.92
ОК
Check1
E
Дара Кръстева
Дибалия
2008
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
63.90
ОК
Check1
2
Николай Асенов
Експерт
2004
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
65.60
ОК
Check1
3
Пламен Радославов
Артемида
2011
Мъже/Жени
0.0
65.75
ОК
Check1
4
Антон Дацински
Карас
2010
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
66.69
ОК
Check1
5
Ивайло Бонев
Абарт
2005
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
68.87
ОК
Check1
6
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
71.38
ОК
Check1
7
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
0.0
72.92
ОК
Check1
8
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
73.38
ОК
Check1
9
Енчо Манолов
Бинара
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
73.59
ОК
Check1
10
Oktay Sezek
Hylke
2012
ТУРЦИЯ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
74.62
ОК
Check1
11
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
78.97
ОК
Check1
12
Калин Неделчев
Ванкувър
2012
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
68.71
ОК
Check1
13
Николай Асенов
Елизандер
2011
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
72.05
ОК
Check1
14
Ния Стоименова
Смила
2003
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
74.72
ОК
Check1
15
Радомир Матев
Имидж Олимпик
2012
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
75.53
ОК
Check1
16
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
79.30
ОК
Check1
17
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
81.71
ОК
Check1
18
Радомир Матев
Чакая
2014
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
82.98
ОК
Check1
19
Алпер Хаджишакир
Конкорд
2010
Аматьори
8.0
77.31
ОК
Check1
20
Георги Стоев
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
10.0
88.90
ОК
Check1
21
Мая Захариева
Пасифик Танго
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
12.0
73.50
ОК
Check1
22
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
12.0
75.05
ОК
Check1
23
Андрей Гочев
Долет
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
82.10
ОК
Check1
24
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
16.0
58.39
ОК
Check1
25
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
16.0
72.03
ОК
Check1
26
Гергана Ангелова-На...
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
19.0
108.54
ОК
Check1
R
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
-
-
ОТК