СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 6 Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне и юноши
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Ивелин Вълев
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
2
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
3
Магдалена Кръстева
Недкогайдаров
2010
Аматьори
4
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
5
Алейна Чолак
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
6
Ива Аврейска
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
7
Радомир Матев
Нобел Ван Де Уинд...
2013
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
8
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
9
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
10
Ирина Николова
Кристин
2012
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
11
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
12
Кристиана Маринкова
Керфул
2010
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
13
Калин Неделчев
Ванкувър
2012
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
14
Гергана Фратева - Т...
Мон Блан
2011
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
15
Димитър Камбуров
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
16
Алпер Хаджишакир
Кондор
2011
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
17
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
18
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
19
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
20
Ивелин Вълев
Компетенс
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
21
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
22
Гергана Ангелова
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
23
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
24
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
25
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
26
Ива Аврейска
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
27
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
28
София Стойчева
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
29
Selen Karakilic
Целсиус
2007
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
30
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
31
Николай Маринов
Дара Бубамара
2003
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
32
Микаела Донева
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
33
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
34
Магдалена Кръстева
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
Аматьори
35
Боян Цанев
Синдерела
2008
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
36
Калоян Дунев
Дрога
2013
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
37
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
38
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
39
Радомир Матев
Имидж Олимпик
2012
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
40
Андреана Добрева
Хелуин
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
41
Ивелин Вълев
Вапиано Eс
2011
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени