КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 18 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ива Аврейска
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:35.37
ОК
Check1
2
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:41.58
ОК
Check1
3
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:41.64
ОК
Check1
4
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:41.71
ОК
Check1
5
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:39.97
ОК
Check1
6
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:41.16
ОК
Check1
7
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:41.96
ОК
Check1
8
Ива Аврейска
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:33.15
ОК
Check1
9
Selen Karakilic
Целсиус
2007
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:43.35
ОК
Check1
10
Николай Маринов
Дара Бубамара
2003
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:45.7
ОК
Check1
11
София Стойчева
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:49.03
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ивелин Вълев
Вапиано Eс
2011
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:34.35
ОК
Check1
2
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
00:35.16
ОК
Check1
3
Андреана Добрева
Хелуин
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:36.67
ОК
Check1
4
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:37.11
ОК
Check1
5
Калин Неделчев
Ванкувър
2012
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.3
ОК
Check1
6
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:39.56
ОК
Check1
7
Радомир Матев
Имидж Олимпик
2012
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:40.25
ОК
Check1
8
Алейна Чолак
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:41.35
ОК
Check1
9
Радомир Матев
Нобел Ван Де Уинд...
2013
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:43.17
ОК
Check1
10
Ивелин Вълев
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:43.33
ОК
Check1
11
Боян Цанев
Синдерела
2008
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
4.0
00:36.39
ОК
Check1
12
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
4.0
00:39.23
ОК
Check1
13
Кристиана Маринкова
Керфул
2010
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:39.55
ОК
Check1
14
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:39.87
ОК
Check1
15
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
4.0
00:40.0
ОК
Check1
16
Микаела Донева
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:43.72
ОК
Check1
16
Ивелин Вълев
Компетенс
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:43.72
ОК
Check1
18
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
00:44.34
ОК
Check1
19
Алпер Хаджишакир
Кондор
2011
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:45.81
ОК
Check1
20
Гергана Ангелова-На...
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
5.0
00:50.13
ОК
Check1
21
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
00:39.54
ОК
Check1
22
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:46.14
ОК
Check1
23
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:47.37
ОК
Check1
24
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
13.0
00:41.81
ОК
Check1
25
Гергана Фратева
Мон Блан
2011
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
16.0
00:37.81
ОК
Check1
26
Магдалена Кръстева
Недкогайдаров
2010
Аматьори
16.0
00:39.91
ОК
Check1
27
Калоян Дунев
Дрога
2013
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
25.0
00:50.79
ОК