СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 3: Паркур за 4/5 год. коне, деца и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Динка Жекова
Имперо
2007
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Аматьори
Check1
2
Ивайло Бонев
Кинг
2015
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Георги Ангелчев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
4
Наталия Оберханс
Луис Вутон
2010
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
Check1
5
Александра Белева
Дрейк
2011
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
Check1
6
Десислава Косева
Касара
2015
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Антон Дацински
Караско
2015
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Филип Велев
Кронос
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Милко Кочев
Дунав
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
10
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
11
Виктория Драгиева
Грег
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
12
Елена Ненова
Куик стар
2002
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
13
Иван Шербанов
Адвентис
2013
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
14
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
15
Иван Добрев
Кардам
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Олеся Джиоева
Анджела
2009
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
Check1
17
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
Check1
18
Цвети Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
Check1
19
Зорница Димитрова
Лаверда
2013
АХАЛ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
20
Динка Жекова
Камелот
2009
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Аматьори
Check1
21
Десислава Миланова
Дизел
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
22
Мария Николова
Калия
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Error1
23
Йоана Сталева
Феномен
2004
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
24
Ивайло Бонев
Каплан
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
25
Иван Чолаков
Канон 25
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
26
Калин Неделчев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
27
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
28
Мартина Агопян
Ай оф дъ сторм
2014
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
29
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
30
Елица Иванова
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
31
Венето Тенев
Ред Хот Чили Пепърс
2014
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
32
Антонио Великов
Татяна II
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
33
Ива Гетова
Конкордия
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
34
Християн Петров
Персей
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
35
Марин Русев
Пандора
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
Check1
36
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
37
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
38
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
39
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Аматьори
Check1
40
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
41
Фабио Шумахер
Луис Вутон
2010
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
Check1
42
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
43
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
Error1
44
Радостин Янков
Касандра
2013
Мъже/Жени
Error1
45
Бейджан Арифов
Лорд ин ди еър
2008
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
46
Ивайло Бонев
Же Суи Специал
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
47
Иван Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
48
Калин Неделчев
Кинг конг
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Error1
49
Моника Ангелчева
Кадор
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Error1
50
Ния Стоименова
Смила
2003
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени