КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
00:27.75
ОК
Check1
2
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
00:30.87
ОК
Check1
3
Наталия Оберханс
Луис Вутон
2010
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
0.0
00:31.9
ОК
Check1
4
Олеся Джиоева
Анджела
2009
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
4.0
00:29.07
ОК
Check1
5
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
4.0
00:31.89
ОК
Check1
6
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Аматьори
4.0
00:32.13
ОК
Check1
7
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
00:32.61
ОК
Check1
8
Динка Жекова
Имперо
2007
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Аматьори
8.0
00:27.86
ОК
Check1
9
Елица Иванова
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
8.0
00:28.96
ОК
Check1
10
Динка Жекова
Камелот
2009
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Аматьори
8.0
00:29.81
ОК
Check1
11
Цвети Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
8.0
00:31.43
ОК
Check1
12
Александра Белева
Дрейк
2011
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
8.0
00:32.81
ОК
Check1
13
Виктория Драгиева
Грег
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
8.0
00:32.96
ОК
Check1
14
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
8.0
00:36.49
ОК
Check1
15
Иван Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
9.0
00:39.09
ОК
Check1
16
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
12.0
00:28.43
ОК
Check1
17
Иван Шербанов
Адвентис
2013
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
12.0
00:31.37
ОК
Check1
18
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
21.0
00:29.5
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:27.63
ОК
Check1
2
Георги Ангелчев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:28.6
ОК
Check1
3
Десислава Миланова
Дизел
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:30.6
ОК
Check1
4
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:31.02
ОК
Check1
5
Мария Николова
Калия
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:32.38
ОК
Check1
6
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:34.36
ОК
Check1
7
Зорница Димитрова
Лаверда
2013
АХАЛ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:33.98
ОК
Check1
8
Елена Ненова
Куик стар
2002
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Венето Тенев
Ред Хот Чили Пепърс
2014
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:27.34
ОК
Check1
2
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
00:27.75
ОК
Check1
3
Ивайло Бонев
Же Суи Специал
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:30.51
ОК
Check1
4
Калин Неделчев
Кинг конг
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:30.6
ОК
Check1
5
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
00:30.87
ОК
Check1
6
Наталия Оберханс
Луис Вутон
2010
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
0.0
00:31.9
ОК
Check1
7
Ивайло Бонев
Каплан
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:36.29
ОК
Check1
8
Иван Добрев
Кардам
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.0
ОК
Check1
8
Филип Велев
Кронос
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.0
ОК
Check1
8
Антон Дацински
Караско
2015
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.0
ОК
Check1
8
Ивайло Бонев
Кинг
2015
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.0
ОК
Check1
12
Олеся Джиоева
Анджела
2009
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
4.0
00:29.07
ОК
Check1
13
Калин Неделчев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:31.71
ОК
Check1
14
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
4.0
00:31.89
ОК
Check1
15
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Аматьори
4.0
00:32.13
ОК
Check1
16
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
4.0
00:32.61
ОК
Check1
17
Десислава Косева
Касара
2015
АЛФА
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:38.0
ОК
Check1
17
Милко Кочев
Дунав
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:38.0
ОК
Check1
19
Динка Жекова
Имперо
2007
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Аматьори
8.0
00:27.86
ОК
Check1
20
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:28.88
ОК
Check1
21
Елица Иванова
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
8.0
00:28.96
ОК
Check1
22
Динка Жекова
Камелот
2009
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Аматьори
8.0
00:29.81
ОК
Check1
23
Цвети Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
8.0
00:31.43
ОК
Check1
24
Александра Белева
Дрейк
2011
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
8.0
00:32.81
ОК
Check1
25
Виктория Драгиева
Грег
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
8.0
00:32.96
ОК
Check1
26
Антонио Великов
Татяна II
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:35.14
ОК
Check1
27
Валя Пашунова
Ламбада
2011
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
8.0
00:36.49
ОК
Check1
28
Иван Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
9.0
00:39.09
ОК
Check1
29
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
12.0
00:28.43
ОК
Check1
30
Мартина Агопян
Ай оф дъ сторм
2014
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Мъже/Жени
14.0
00:39.68
ОК
Check1
31
Ива Гетова
Конкордия
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
16.0
00:30.55
ОК
Check1
32
Марин Русев
Пандора
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
20.0
00:31.47
ОК
Check1
33
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
21.0
00:29.5
ОК