Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне и деца
Изпитание No 8 Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне и деца
Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 8 Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне и деца
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Андрей Гочев
Казино Ин
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
2
Мая Захариева
Кис Оф Глори
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
Check1
3
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
4
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
5
Ивелин Вълев
Компетенс
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Нора Георгиева
Часита
2005
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Гошо Цветков
Синдерела
2008
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Мария Дерменджиева
Фъни Бой
2011
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Таня Топачарова
Виктор
2003
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Марин Русев
Амгория
2004
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Гергана Фратева
Мон Блан
2011
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Мирослав Илиев
Касандра
2013
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Радостин Янков
Степ Бай Степ
2011
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Христо Найденов
Итс Арко
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
18
Васил Василев
Фарина 0505
2004
Аматьори
Check1
19
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
20
Ива Аврейска
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
21
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
22
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
23
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
24
Андрей Гочев
Кон Каланто
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
25
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
26
Елица Иванова
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
27
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
Check1
28
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
29
Лили Макдоналд
Фелини
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
30
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
31
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
32
Николай Маринов
Дара Бубамара
2003
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
33
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
34
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
35
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
36
Ива Аврейска
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
37
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
38
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
39
София Стойчева
Апогей
2003
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
40
Пламена Зенова
Тахира
2007
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
41
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
42
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
43
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
44
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
45
Мая Захариева
Пасифик Танго
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
Check1
46
Димитър Камбуров
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
47
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалели
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
48
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
49
Оливия - София Петрова
Грьофин
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
50
Ваня Лазарова
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори