Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалели
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
72.62
ОК
Check1
2
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
71.02
ОК
Check1
3
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
66.56
ОК
Check1
4
Лили Макдоналд
Фелини
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
68.34
ОК
Check1
5
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
70.66
ОК
Check1
E
Пламена Зенова
Тахира
2007
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Таня Топачарова
Виктор
2003
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
0.0
59.25
ОК
Check1
2
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
66.46
ОК
Check1
3
Ива Аврейска
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
67.16
ОК
Check1
4
Гошо Цветков
Синдерела
2008
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
67.47
ОК
Check1
5
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
68.78
ОК
Check1
6
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
72.02
ОК
Check1
7
Нора Георгиева
Часита
2005
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
0.0
74.62
ОК
Check1
8
Андрей Гочев
Казино Ин
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
80.16
ОК
Check1
9
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
4.0
67.52
ОК
Check1
10
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
4.0
68.17
ОК
Check1
11
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
70.69
ОК
Check1
12
Васил Василев
Фарина 0505
2004
Аматьори
4.0
70.99
ОК
Check1
13
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
4.0
73.67
ОК
Check1
14
София Стойчева
Апогей
2003
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
80.19
ОК
Check1
15
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
80.61
ОК
Check1
16
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
66.55
ОК
Check1
17
Мая Захариева
Пасифик Танго
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
8.0
67.73
ОК
Check1
18
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
69.14
ОК
Check1
19
Елица Иванова
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
8.0
73.98
ОК
Check1
20
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
8.0
75.35
ОК
Check1
21
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
76.00
ОК
Check1
22
Христо Найденов
Итс Арко
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
78.87
ОК
Check1
23
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
8.0
81.45
ОК
Check1
24
Димитър Камбуров
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
83.67
ОК
Check1
25
Ива Аврейска
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
68.88
ОК
Check1
26
Гергана Фратева
Мон Блан
2011
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
71.07
ОК
Check1
27
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
74.05
ОК
Check1
28
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
16.0
64.71
ОК
Check1
29
Андрей Гочев
Кон Каланто
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
16.0
78.90
ОК
Check1
30
Радостин Янков
Степ Бай Степ
2011
Мъже/Жени
20.0
71.25
ОК
Check1
31
Марин Русев
Амгория
2004
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
20.0
73.93
ОК
Check1
32
Николай Маринов
Дара Бубамара
2003
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
20.0
74.53
ОК
Check1
33
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
20.0
82.47
ОК
Check1
34
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
20.0
84.93
ОК
Check1
35
Мая Захариева
Кис Оф Глори
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
37.0
88.52
ОК
Check1
E
Ивелин Вълев
Компетенс
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
R
Мирослав Илиев
Касандра
2013
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК