СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 3 Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне и деца
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Андрей Гочев
Кон Каланто
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
2
Пламена Зенова
Тахира
2007
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
3
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
5
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
6
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
7
Ася Петрова
Ал Де Баран
2010
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8
Микаела Донева
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
9
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
10
Димитър Камбуров
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
11
Мая Захариева
Пасифик Танго
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
12
Таня Топачарова
Енигма
2005
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
13
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
14
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
15
Ивелин Вълев
Компетенс
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
16
Ваня Лазарова
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
17
Гошо Цветков
Синдерела
2008
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Мъже/Жени
18
Радостин Янков
Степ Бай Степ
2011
Мъже/Жени
19
Мирослав Илиев
Касандра
2013
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
20
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
21
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
22
Марин Русев
Амгория
2004
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
23
Живко Митев
Бионсе
2009
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
24
Гергана Фратева - Т...
Мон Блан
2011
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
25
Ива Димитрова
Вива Виктория
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
26
Христо Найденов
Итс Арко
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
27
Радомир Матев
Имеджин Вант Рот
2008
Мъже/Жени
28
Андрей Гочев
Казино Ин
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
29
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
30
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
31
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
32
Васил Василев
Фарина 0505
2004
Аматьори
33
Елица Иванова
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
34
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
35
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
36
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
37
Лили Макдоналд
Фелини
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
38
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
39
Виктория Димитрова
Клинсман
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
40
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
41
София Стойчева
Апогей
2003
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
42
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
43
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
44
Николай Маринов
Дара Бубамара
2003
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
45
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
46
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
47
Ива Аврейска
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
48
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
49
Мая Захариева
Кис Оф Глори
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
50
Таня Топачарова
Виктор
2003
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
51
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
52
Оливия - София Петрова
Грьофин
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.