Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ася Петрова
Ал Де Баран
2010
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:27.49
ОК
Check1
2
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:27.61
ОК
Check1
3
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:29.19
ОК
Check1
4
Лили Макдоналд
Фелини
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:29.62
ОК
Check1
5
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:30.93
ОК
Check1
6
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
9.0
00:27.65
ОК
Check1
7
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
10.0
00:30.26
ОК
Check1
8
Пламена Зенова
Тахира
2007
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Таня Топачарова
Виктор
2003
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:23.96
ОК
Check1
2
Мая Захариева
Пасифик Танго
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
0.0
00:24.71
ОК
Check1
3
Гошо Цветков
Синдерела
2008
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:25.47
ОК
Check1
4
Ивелин Вълев
Компетенс
2010
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:26.71
ОК
Check1
5
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:26.85
ОК
Check1
6
Гергана Думанова
Княгиня
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:27.24
ОК
Check1
7
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:27.61
ОК
Check1
8
Ваня Лазарова
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
0.0
00:27.81
ОК
Check1
9
Христо Найденов
Итс Арко
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:31.13
ОК
Check1
10
Андрей Гочев
Казино Ин
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
2.0
00:32.42
ОК
Check1
11
Елица Иванова
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
4.0
00:22.63
ОК
Check1
12
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:25.79
ОК
Check1
13
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:26.14
ОК
Check1
14
Таня Топачарова
Енигма
2005
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:27.16
ОК
Check1
15
Ива Аврейска
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:27.55
ОК
Check1
16
Гергана Фратева
Мон Блан
2011
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:28.63
ОК
Check1
17
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
4.0
00:31.55
ОК
Check1
18
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
5.0
00:32.06
ОК
Check1
19
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
8.0
00:25.64
ОК
Check1
20
Мая Захариева
Кис Оф Глори
2012
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
8.0
00:26.01
ОК
Check1
21
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
8.0
00:28.13
ОК
Check1
22
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:28.31
ОК
Check1
23
Радостин Янков
Степ Бай Степ
2011
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:28.93
ОК
Check1
24
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:29.02
ОК
Check1
25
Васил Василев
Фарина 0505
2004
Аматьори
8.0
00:29.14
ОК
Check1
26
Живко Митев
Бионсе
2009
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:29.47
ОК
Check1
27
Радомир Матев
Имеджин Вант Рот
2008
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:30.33
ОК
Check1
28
Димитър Камбуров
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:33.65
ОК
Check1
29
София Стойчева
Апогей
2003
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
11.0
00:36.54
ОК
Check1
30
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
12.0
00:24.67
ОК
Check1
31
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
12.0
00:27.36
ОК
Check1
32
Николай Маринов
Дара Бубамара
2003
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
00:29.04
ОК
Check1
33
Андрей Гочев
Кон Каланто
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:29.37
ОК
Check1
34
Мирослав Илиев
Касандра
2013
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:30.04
ОК
Check1
35
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:30.82
ОК
Check1
36
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
20.0
00:25.81
ОК
Check1
37
Кристияна Атанасова
Лорина Астория
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
38
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК