Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 7 Паркур за 4/5 годишни коне, деца и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Мария Николова
Калия
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
2
Десислава Миланова
Дизел
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
3
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
4
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
5
Зорница Димитрова
Лаверда
2013
АХАЛ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
6
Елена Ненова
Куик стар
2002
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
7
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
8
Георги Ангелчев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
9
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
Check1
10
Цвети Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
Error1
11
Калина Кирова
Максимус
2014
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
12
Румена Георгиева
Кетина
2015
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
13
Филип Велев
Кронос
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Иван Добрев
Кардам
2015
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Антон Дацински
Караско
2015
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
17
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
18
Анна Янева
Филаделфия
2011
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
Check1
19
Веселина Ботева
Капри
2002
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Аматьори
Check1
20
Симона Нанчева
Господар
2003
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
Check1
21
Десислава Нанчева
Леон
2013
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
Check1
22
Деян Цветков
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
23
Елизабет Ангелова
Аск фор милион
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
Check1
24
София Красикова
Мона Лиза
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Check1
25
Олеся Джиоева
Анджела
2009
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
Check1
26
Росица Мишова
Феномен
2004
КАРИЕР
Аматьори
Check1
27
Динка Жекова
Имперо
2007
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Аматьори
Check1
28
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Аматьори
Check1
29
Иван Чолаков
Канон 25
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
30
Андрей Гочев
Ягуар
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
31
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
32
Марин Русев
Пандора
2014
КАЛОЯН92
Мъже/Жени
Check1
33
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
34
Теодора Младенова
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Error1
35
Ива Димитрова
Вива Виктория
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Error1
36
Мария Дерменджиева
Фъни Бой
2011
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Error1
37
Таня Топачарова
Енигма
2005
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
38
Стефан Чавдаров
Лавлий
2008
АХАЛ
Аматьори
Check1
39
Деян Цветков
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Error1
40
Виктория Димитрова
Клинсман
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
41
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
Check1
42
Алейна Чолак
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
43
Алара Чолак
Лорд ин ди еър
2008
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
44
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
45
Пламена Зенова
Тахира
2007
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
46
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Error1
47
София Стойчева
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
48
Ивелин Вълев
Екуита (Кадеса)
2014
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
49
Петър Чолаков
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
50
Иван Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
51
Васил Василев
Фарина 0505
2004
Аматьори