Заявки
Нов турнир
Календар
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Цвети Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
0.0
00:32.84
ОК
Check1
2
Едуарда Арабаджийска
Талант
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
0.0
00:33.89
ОК
Check1
3
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Аматьори
0.0
00:37.13
ОК
Check1
4
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:38.38
ОК
Check1
5
Елизабет Ангелова
Аск фор милион
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Аматьори
0.0
00:39.3
ОК
Check1
6
Иван Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
00:39.53
ОК
Check1
7
Веселина Ботева
Капри
2002
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Аматьори
0.0
00:42.59
ОК
Check1
8
Деян Цветков
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
4.0
00:30.23
ОК
Check1
9
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
4.0
00:31.81
ОК
Check1
10
Ивайла Каменова
Чакуита
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
4.0
00:33.52
ОК
Check1
11
Алейна Чолак
Кабалеро 12
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:33.54
ОК
Check1
12
Симона Нанчева
Господар
2003
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
4.0
00:33.74
ОК
Check1
13
Алара Чолак
Лорд ин ди еър
2008
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:38.57
ОК
Check1
14
Теодора Младенова
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
4.0
00:39.61
ОК
Check1
15
Анна Янева
Филаделфия
2011
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
4.0
00:41.68
ОК
Check1
16
Росица Мишова
Феномен
2004
КАРИЕР
Аматьори
8.0
00:59.6
ОК
Check1
17
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
10.0
00:44.22
ОК
Check1
18
Иван Чолаков
Канон 25
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
11.0
00:51.27
ОК
Check1
19
Десислава Нанчева
Леон
2013
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
16.0
00:34.11
ОК
Check1
20
Деян Цветков
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
17.0
01:03.17
ОК
Check1
21
Олеся Джиоева
Анджела
2009
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
22
София Красикова
Мона Лиза
2008
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Десислава Миланова
Дизел
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:35.04
ОК
Check1
2
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:35.84
ОК
Check1
3
Мария Николова
Калия
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:36.23
ОК
Check1
4
Елена Ненова
Куик стар
2002
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:39.2
ОК
Check1
5
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:31.18
ОК
Check1
6
Аврора Чернева
Моли
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:34.17
ОК
Check1
7
Георги Ангелчев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:34.75
ОК
Check1
8
Пламена Зенова
Тахира
2007
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:35.03
ОК
Check1
9
Десислава Миланова
Галиос
2006
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:36.83
ОК
Check1
10
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:37.21
ОК
Check1
11
Зорница Димитрова
Лаверда
2013
АХАЛ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
00:38.6
ОК