СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 10: Паркур за 5 год. и по-възрастни коне
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
2
Сияна Базотева
Бинара
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Гошо Цветков
Синдерела
2008
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
4
Бейджан Арифов
Лорд ин ди еър
2008
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
5
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
7
Владимир Георгиев
Каял
2009
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Христо Найденов
Идеал
2008
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Ива Димитрова
Вива Виктория
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Пламен Петров
Дерслав
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
16
Ния Стоименова
Сиско Дю Ше
2006
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Оливия - София Петрова
Грьофин
2002
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
18
-Радостин Янков
Степ Бай Степ
2011
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
19
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
20
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
21
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
22
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
23
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
24
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
25
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
26
Венето Тенев
Крис G.H.
2007
Мъже/Жени
Check1
27
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
Check1
28
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
29
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
Check1
30
Ася Петрова
Ал Де Баран
2010
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
31
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
32
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
33
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
34
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
35
Виктория Димитрова
Клинсман
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
36
Лили Макдоналд
Фелини
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
37
Ангел Кьосев
Леголасс
2009
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Аматьори
Check1
38
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
39
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
40
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
41
Микаела Донева
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
42
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалели
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
43
Сияна Базотева
Цилиан
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
44
Гошо Цветков
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
45
Пламен Петров
Каланка Де Грийнб...
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
46
Петко Домусчиев
Гламър Бейлия
2011
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени