КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалели
2013
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:42.93
ОК
Check1
2
Ивана Ангелова
Диадора
2005
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:43.21
ОК
Check1
3
Микаела Донева
Дарлинг
2010
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:48.37
ОК
Check1
4
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:51.39
ОК
Check1
5
Лили Макдоналд
Фелини
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:54.46
ОК
Check1
6
Моника Ангелчева
Пинкер
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:44.31
ОК
Check1
7
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
11.0
00:49.16
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 18 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:44.81
ОК
Check1
2
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:45.03
ОК
Check1
3
Милко Кочев
Карино
2009
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:46.29
ОК
Check1
4
Виктория Димитрова
Клинсман
2005
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
13.0
00:57.76
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
00:36.54
ОК
Check1
2
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:40.58
ОК
Check1
3
Сияна Базотева
Бинара
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:43.84
ОК
Check1
4
Сияна Базотева
Цилиан
2009
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:44.03
ОК
Check1
5
Ния Стоименова
Сиско Дю Ше
2006
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:45.37
ОК
Check1
6
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:51.6
ОК
Check1
7
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:54.85
ОК
Check1
8
-Радостин Янков
Степ Бай Степ
2011
АХАЛ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:49.45
ОК
Check1
9
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:50.07
ОК
Check1
10
Андрей Гочев
Епсомс Мачо
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:50.35
ОК
Check1
11
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
4.0
00:51.57
ОК
Check1
12
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:53.19
ОК
Check1
13
Пламен Петров
Каланка Де Грийнб...
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
5.0
00:52.9
ОК
Check1
14
Иван Добрев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:44.73
ОК
Check1
15
Гошо Цветков
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:50.55
ОК
Check1
16
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:54.24
ОК
Check1
17
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:55.27
ОК
Check1
18
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
9.0
00:57.71
ОК
Check1
19
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:56.15
ОК
Check1
20
Пламен Петров
Дерслав
2007
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
20
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ПЪЛДИН
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ