СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 3 Паркур за 5 годишни и по-възрастни коне и деца
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Ася Петрова
Ал Де Баран
2010
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
2
Иван Добрев
Баладина
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Андреана Добрева
Хелуин
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
4
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
5
Йоана Сталева
Адвентис
2013
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Светлозар Славчев
Адора
2011
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Николай Асенов
Елизандер
2011
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Александра Арабаджиева
Касучи
2005
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Димитър Николов
Чо
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Петко Младенов
Кидомо
2011
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Теодор Попов
Лайза
2009
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Гергана Фратева
Мон Блан
2011
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Ангел Няголов
Чакотаго
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Ивайло Бонев
Хетуиги
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Таня Топачарова
Енигма
2005
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Ленко Ангелов
Оникс
2006
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
18
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
19
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
20
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
Check1
21
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Вилвет принцес
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
22
София Стойчева
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
23
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
24
Селина Синджо
Квеле
2006
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
25
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
26
Николай Маринов
Дара Бубамара
2003
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
27
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
28
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
29
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
30
Ая Митева
Каро Ас
1998
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
31
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
32
Микаела Донева
Фарина 0505
2004
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
33
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
34
Иван Добрев
Крис G.H.
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
35
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
36
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени