КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Ая Митева
Каро Ас
1998
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
68.56
ОК
Check1
2
Микаела Донева
Фарина 0505
2004
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
71.00
ОК
Check1
3
Ася Петрова
Заплес
2008
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
73.90
ОК
Check1
4
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
75.10
ОК
Check1
5
Ася Петрова
Ал Де Баран
2010
ПРЕСТИЖ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
75.41
ОК
Check1
6
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
75.03
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Теодор Попов
Лайза
2009
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
0.0
61.17
ОК
Check1
2
Светлозар Славчев
Адора
2011
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
61.48
ОК
Check1
3
Иван Добрев
Баладина
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
62.35
ОК
Check1
4
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Вилвет принцес
2010
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
63.78
ОК
Check1
5
Иван Добрев
Крис G.H.
2007
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
67.79
ОК
Check1
6
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
76.65
ОК
Check1
7
Александра Арабаджиева
Касучи
2005
Мъже/Жени
0.0
80.71
ОК
Check1
8
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
83.70
ОК
Check1
9
Ангел Няголов
Чакотаго
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
87.71
ОК
Check1
10
Ленко Ангелов
Оникс
2006
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Мъже/Жени
4.0
63.06
ОК
Check1
11
Таня Топачарова
Енигма
2005
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
4.0
66.63
ОК
Check1
12
Гергана Фратева
Мон Блан
2011
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
4.0
71.00
ОК
Check1
13
Андреана Добрева
Хелуин
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
76.09
ОК
Check1
14
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
77.79
ОК
Check1
15
Лилия Консулова
Кеч ми
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
78.17
ОК
Check1
16
Стефания Пейкова
Мирела Френи
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
80.70
ОК
Check1
17
Николета Янинска
Дон Либерадо
2010
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
89.16
ОК
Check1
18
Ивайло Бонев
Хетуиги
2012
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
91.09
ОК
Check1
19
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
66.57
ОК
Check1
20
Димитър Николов
Чо
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
8.0
71.85
ОК
Check1
21
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
72.57
ОК
Check1
22
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
72.78
ОК
Check1
23
Селина Синджо
Квеле
2006
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
76.01
ОК
Check1
24
Николай Асенов
Елизандер
2011
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
12.0
77.04
ОК
Check1
25
Николай Маринов
Дара Бубамара
2003
ТРАКИЕЦ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
20.0
80.64
ОК
Check1
E
София Стойчева
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
R
Йоана Сталева
Адвентис
2013
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ОТК