СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 2: Паркур за 4 год. коне, деца и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Андрей Гочев
Улхакан Хироу Z
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
2
Петър Чолаков
Фел Капоне
2010
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
3
Боян Цанев
Синдерела
2008
Аматьори
4
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
5
Антон Дацински
Джърси
2014
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
6
Гергана Ангелова
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
7
Живко Митев
Кларимо I
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
8
Ива Гетова
Конкордия
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
9
Иван Добрев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
10
Калин Неделчев
Кинг конг
2014
Мъже/Жени
11
Страхил Ангелов
Подос
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
12
Бранимир Кръстанов
Планше
2014
Мъже/Жени
13
Николай Асенов
Козби
2014
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
14
Апостол Тенев
Ред Хот Чили Пепърс
2014
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
15
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
16
Пламен Радославов
Ягуар
2014
Мъже/Жени
17
Пламена Зенова
Тахира
2007
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
18
Анжела Негойчева
Хектор
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
19
Петко Младенов
Билли Ди
2014
Мъже/Жени
20
Габриела Георгиева-а
Дарко
2014
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
21
Андрей Гочев
Долет
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
22
Станимир Василев
Каскарино
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
23
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
24
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
25
Стефан Чавдаров
Казус Ван Кайзъл
1999
АХАЛ
Аматьори
26
Пламен Цанев
Кан
1996
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
27
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
28
Елина Семенова
Арко
2012
МАРЕК
Аматьори
29
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
30
Михаела Михайлова
Десперадо L
2005
ЕКЛИПСЕК
Аматьори
31
Ивелина Богданова
Хазарт
2013
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
32
Сара Аликович
Епенденс
2009
ШУМЕНККС
Аматьори
33
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
34
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
35
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
36
Мила Иванова
Инди
2013
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Аматьори
37
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
38
Огнян Балджийски
Ландщрих
2006
ЕКЛИПСЕК
Аматьори
39
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
40
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
МАРЕК
Аматьори
41
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
42
Александра Арабаджиева
Клоета
2007
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
43
Димана Колева
Викинг
2011
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
44
Андрей Гочев
Кон Каланто
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
45
Станимир Василев
Куатриано
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
46
Боян Цанев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
47
Ива Димитрова
Вива Виктория
2012
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
48
Десислава Нанчева
Леон
2013
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
49
Симона Нанчева
Господар
2003
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
50
Таня Топачарова
Енигма
2005
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
51
Наоми Уис
Леголасс
2009
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
52
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
53
Ива Аврейска
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
54
Георги Ангелчев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
55
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
56
Димана Минева
Карибиан
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
57
София Красикова
Гранд При
2001
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
58
София Стойчева
Коко Дрийм
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
59
Дара Кръстева
Се Моа
2012
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
60
Лили Макдоналд
Камаро
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
61
Ивет Георгиева
Уинчестър Ван Де ...
1999
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
62
Микаела Донева
Фарина 0505
2004
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
63
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
64
Пламена Зенова
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
65
Анжела Негойчева
Пикьор
2004
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
66
Петър Чолаков
Берсиана
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
67
Андрей Гочев
Джеймс Бонд BMG
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
68
Владимир Спасов
Авенида II
2014
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
69
Бранимир Кръстанов
Близ
2011
Мъже/Жени
70
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
71
Мелиса Уис
Кнокрое Блонди
2007
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
72
Ивана Ангелова
Инкалили
2013
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
73
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
74
Моника Ангелчева
Никита
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.