КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Пламен Цанев
Кан
1996
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
0.0
00:45.35
ОК
Check1
2
Петър Чолаков
Фел Капоне
2010
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
00:46.36
ОК
Check1
3
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
0.0
00:46.74
ОК
Check1
4
Елина Семенова
Арко
2012
МАРЕК
Аматьори
0.0
00:48.96
ОК
Check1
5
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:50.19
ОК
Check1
6
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:52.17
ОК
Check1
7
Станимир Василев
Куатриано
2010
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
0.0
00:53.0
ОК
Check1
8
Боян Цанев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
00:53.51
ОК
Check1
9
Станимир Василев
Каскарино
2009
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Аматьори
2.0
00:58.55
ОК
Check1
10
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
4.0
00:47.14
ОК
Check1
11
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
4.0
00:49.22
ОК
Check1
12
Калоян Дунев
Експрим
2006
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
4.0
00:50.11
ОК
Check1
13
Мария Гъркова
Линия
2007
ПРЕСТИЖ
Аматьори
4.0
00:51.29
ОК
Check1
14
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
МАРЕК
Аматьори
8.0
00:43.28
ОК
Check1
15
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
8.0
00:48.88
ОК
Check1
16
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
00:49.53
ОК
Check1
17
Сара Алекович
Епенденс
2009
ШУМЕНККС
Аматьори
8.0
00:53.83
ОК
Check1
18
Симона Нанчева
Господар
2003
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
15.0
01:03.56
ОК
Check1
19
Огнян Балджийски
Ландщрих
2006
ЕКЛИПСЕК
Аматьори
16.0
00:48.51
ОК
Check1
20
Петър Чолаков
Берсиана
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
17.0
00:54.34
ОК
Check1
21
Габриела Георгиева-а
Дарко
2014
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
17.0
00:55.88
ОК
Check1
22
Ивелина Богданова
Хазарт
2013
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
26.0
01:32.61
ОК
Check1
23
Десислава Нанчева
Леон
2013
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Аматьори
27.0
00:50.46
ОК
Check1
24
Мила Иванова
Инди
2013
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Аматьори
35.0
01:03.67
ОК
Check1
25
Ивайло Станев
Микадо III
2008
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
26
Стефан Чавдаров
Казус Ван Кайзъл
1999
АХАЛ
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
27
Боян Цанев
Синдерела
2008
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:46.59
ОК
Check1
2
Ивет Георгиева
Уинчестър Ван Де ...
1999
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:49.54
ОК
Check1
3
Пламена Зенова
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:50.42
ОК
Check1
4
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:51.58
ОК
Check1
5
Пламена Зенова
Тахира
2007
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:53.73
ОК
Check1
6
Магдалинка Ванева
Мароз
2000
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
1.0
00:55.71
ОК
Check1
7
Микаела Донева
Фарина 0505
2004
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:47.39
ОК
Check1
8
Георги Ангелчев
Гретхен
2011
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:49.44
ОК
Check1
9
Анжела Негойчева
Пикьор
2004
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:49.98
ОК
Check1
10
Ива Аврейска
Ларива
2011
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
01:03.56
ОК
Check1
11
Дара Кръстева
Се Моа
2012
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
5.0
00:54.92
ОК
Check1
12
Лили Макдоналд
Камаро
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
00:47.59
ОК
Check1
13
Анжела Негойчева
Хектор
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
16.0
00:53.65
ОК
Check1
14
Димана Минева
Карибиан
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
20.0
00:47.13
ОК
Check1
15
Мелиса Уис
Кнокрое Блонди
2007
МСВОПИЦВЕТ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Петко Младенов
Билли Ди
2014
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:47.69
ОК
Check1
2
Страхил Ангелов
Подос
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:51.65
ОК
Check1
3
Андриан Тодоров
Кашмир
2014
СВЕТИГЕОРГИ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:52.09
ОК
Check1
4
Андрей Гочев
Кон Каланто
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:53.7
ОК
Check1
5
Иван Добрев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:53.82
ОК
Check1
6
Калин Неделчев
Кинг конг
2014
Мъже/Жени
1.0
00:54.28
ОК
Check1
7
Пламен Радославов
Ягуар
2014
Мъже/Жени
2.0
00:59.46
ОК
Check1
8
Владимир Спасов
Авенида II
2014
ТРАКЕНЕН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:49.63
ОК
Check1
9
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:50.68
ОК
Check1
10
Апостол Тенев
Ред Хот Чили Пепърс
2014
ТЕНЕВИСИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:53.2
ОК
Check1
11
Антон Дацински
Джърси
2014
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:55.91
ОК
Check1
12
Андрей Гочев
Долет
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
10.0
00:57.7
ОК
Check1
13
Бранимир Кръстанов
Планше
2014
Мъже/Жени
10.0
01:00.01
ОК
Check1
14
Николай Асенов
Козби
2014
КАРИЕР
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:47.0
ОК
Check1
15
Габриела Георгиева-а
Дарко
2014
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
17.0
00:55.88
ОК
Check1
16
Живко Митев
Кларимо I
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
20.0
00:52.88
ОК
Check1
17
Андрей Гочев
Джеймс Бонд BMG
2014
ТРАКИЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
20.0
01:03.22
ОК
Check1
18
Ива Гетова
Конкордия
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ