СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 19 Паркур за 4/5 годишни коне, деца и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Петър Житенски
Фреско Ван Версиерс
2005
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
Check1
2
Боян Цанев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
3
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
4
Arda Yaman
Дженерал Лий
2011
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
5
Светлозар Славчев
Каприз
2014
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Иван Добрев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Аспарух Атанасов
Кукарача
2014
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Живко Митев
Кларимо I
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Ивайло Любенов
Отело
2014
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Пламен Радославов
Ягуар
2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Гергана Ангелова-На...
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
Check1
13
Християн Русанов
Клавдио
2007
КАЙЛЪКА
Аматьори
Check1
14
Анастасия Венкова
Пюър Монтана Рейн
2010
КУБАР
Аматьори
Check1
15
Мария Венкова
Аврора
2008
КУБАР
Аматьори
Check1
16
Катерина Димитрова
Талант
2004
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
Check1
17
Александра Иванова
Даяна
2002
Аматьори
Check1
18
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
Check1
19
Любов Бурова
Годър ІІІ
2010
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
Check1
20
Стела Миндова
Индиана първа
2000
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
Check1
21
Пламен Цанев
Кан
1996
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
Check1
22
Irmak Mermer
Монтерей Z
2008
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
23
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
24
Рая Порточанова
Кокона
2012
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
25
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
26
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
27
Анжела Негойчева
Пикьор
2004
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
28
Ава Христозова
Калахари
2009
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
29
Arda Yaman
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
30
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
31
Петър Чолаков
Берсиана
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Error1
32
Александра Белева
Нокия
2006
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
33
Светлозар Славчев
Педантична
2013
Мъже/Жени
Check1
34
Иван Добрев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
35
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
36
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
37
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
38
Кристиана Маринкова
Гуд Гърл
2013
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
39
Недко Гайдаров
Атина
2013
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
40
Светослав Стоянов
Семона
2013
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
41
Християн Петров
Лесли
2013
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
42
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
43
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
44
Полина Скобелева
Дъстин
2004
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
45
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
46
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
МАРЕК
Аматьори
Check1
47
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
Check1
48
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
49
Аспарух Атанасов
Корона
2013
Мъже/Жени
Check1
50
Петър Житенски
Карпе Дием II
2001
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
Check1
51
Петко Младенов
Билли Ди
2014
Мъже/Жени
Error1
52
Димитър Николов
Авиера
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
53
Деница Караушева
Тревиз
1997
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.