КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
МАРЕК
Аматьори
0.0
00:30.21
ОК
Check1
2
Пламен Цанев
Кан
1996
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
0.0
00:30.37
ОК
Check1
3
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
0.0
00:30.69
ОК
Check1
4
Катерина Димитрова
Талант
2004
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
0.0
00:33.68
ОК
Check1
5
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:36.03
ОК
Check1
6
Християн Русанов
Клавдио
2007
КАЙЛЪКА
Аматьори
0.0
00:36.86
ОК
Check1
7
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:39.9
ОК
Check1
8
Боян Цанев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
4.0
00:27.43
ОК
Check1
9
Стела Миндова
Индиана първа
2000
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
4.0
00:37.3
ОК
Check1
10
Петър Владимиров
Фреско Ван Версиерс
2005
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
4.0
00:39.82
ОК
Check1
11
Петър Чолаков
Берсиана
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
4.0
00:40.21
ОК
Check1
12
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
7.0
00:52.46
ОК
Check1
13
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
8.0
00:40.63
ОК
Check1
14
Александра Иванова
Даяна
2002
Аматьори
8.0
00:42.56
ОК
Check1
15
Любов Бурова
Годър ІІІ
2010
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
9.0
00:43.64
ОК
Check1
16
Полина Скобелева
Дъстин
2004
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
11.0
00:40.2
ОК
Check1
17
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
12.0
00:36.47
ОК
Check1
18
Мария Венкова
Аврора
2008
КУБАР
Аматьори
12.0
00:36.81
ОК
Check1
19
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
12.0
00:37.01
ОК
Check1
20
Петър Владимиров
Карпе Дием II
2001
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
16.0
00:42.63
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Irmak Mermer
Монтерей Z
2008
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:29.97
ОК
Check1
2
Рая Порточанова
Кокона
2012
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:33.3
ОК
Check1
3
Анжела Негойчева
Пикьор
2004
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:33.69
ОК
Check1
4
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:35.51
ОК
Check1
5
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:36.9
ОК
Check1
6
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:42.96
ОК
Check1
7
Ава Христозова
Калахари
2009
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:39.03
ОК
Check1
8
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
10.0
00:40.91
ОК
Check1
9
Arda Yaman
Дженерал Лий
2011
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
16.0
00:41.82
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Аспарух Атанасов
Кукарача
2014
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:32.4
ОК
Check1
2
Иван Добрев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:33.5
ОК
Check1
3
Светлозар Славчев
Каприз
2014
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:33.71
ОК
Check1
4
Светлозар Славчев
Педантична
2013
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:34.21
ОК
Check1
5
Иван Добрев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:34.31
ОК
Check1
6
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:36.64
ОК
Check1
7
Недко Гайдаров
Атина
2013
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:30.08
ОК
Check1
8
Християн Петров
Лесли
2013
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:32.02
ОК
Check1
9
Пламен Радославов
Ягуар
2014
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:33.04
ОК
Check1
10
Аспарух Атанасов
Корона
2013
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:40.33
ОК
Check1
11
Светослав Стоянов
Семона
2013
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:40.73
ОК
Check1
12
Кристиана Маринкова
Гуд Гърл
2013
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:31.84
ОК
Check1
13
Живко Митев
Кларимо I
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:38.43
ОК
Check1
14
Ивайло Любенов
Отело
2014
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:38.71
ОК
Check1
15
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:41.53
ОК
Check1
16
Гергана Ангелова-На...
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:43.49
ОК