СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 14 - 4/5 годишни коне, деца и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Аспарух Атанасов
Кукарача
2014
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
2
Arda Yaman
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
3
Петър Чолаков
Берсиана
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
4
Светлозар Славчев
Каприз
2014
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
5
Петър Житенски
Фреско Ван Версиерс
2005
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
Check1
6
Рая Порточанова
Кокона
2012
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
7
Деница Караушева
Тревиз
1997
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
8
Irmak Mermer
Монтерей Z
2008
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
9
Анжела Негойчева
Пикьор
2004
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
10
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
11
Гергана Ангелова-На...
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Ивайло Любенов
Отело
2014
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
14
Пламен Радославов
Ягуар
2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Ава Христозова
Калахари
2009
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
16
Петко Младенов
Билли Ди
2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Антон Дацински
Джърси
2014
СТУДЕНЕЦ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
18
Живко Митев
Кларимо I
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
Error1
19
Димитър Николов
Авиера
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Мъже/Жени
Check1
20
Християн Русанов
Клавдио
2007
КАЙЛЪКА
Аматьори
Check1
21
Александра Иванова
Даяна
2002
Аматьори
Check1
22
Анастасия Венкова
Пюър Монтана Рейн
2010
КУБАР
Аматьори
Check1
23
Мария Венкова
Аврора
2008
КУБАР
Аматьори
Check1
24
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
25
Катерина Димитрова
Талант
2004
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
Check1
26
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
Check1
27
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
Check1
28
Стела Миндова
Индиана първа
2000
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
Check1
29
Любов Бурова
Годър ІІІ
2010
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
Check1
30
Пламен Цанев
Кан
1996
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
Check1
31
Arda Yaman
Дженерал Лий
2011
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
32
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
Check1
33
Иван Добрев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
34
Боян Цанев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
Check1
35
Аспарух Атанасов
Вижън оф Грейс
2013
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
36
Светослав Стоянов
Максимус
2013
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
37
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
38
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
39
Кристиана Маринкова
Гуд Гърл
2013
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
40
Александра Белева
Нокия
2006
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
41
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
42
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
43
Недко Гайдаров
Атина
2013
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
44
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
45
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
МАРЕК
Аматьори
Check1
46
Полина Скобелева
Дъстин
2004
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
47
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
48
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
49
Християн Петров
Лесли
2013
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
50
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
51
Петър Житенски
Карпе Дием II
2001
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
Check1
52
Светослав Стоянов
Семона
2013
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
53
Иван Добрев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
54
Светлозар Славчев
Педантична
2013
Мъже/Жени
Check1
55
Аспарух Атанасов
Корона
2013
Мъже/Жени
Check1
56
Александра Иванова
Даяна
2002
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
57
Христо Найденов
Итс Арко
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени