КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Ивайла Каменова
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
0.0
00:32.05
ОК
Check1
2
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
00:32.86
ОК
Check1
3
Боян Цанев
Недкогайдаров
2010
СЛИВНИШКИГЕРОЙ
Аматьори
0.0
00:35.38
ОК
Check1
4
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
МАРЕК
Аматьори
0.0
00:35.57
ОК
Check1
5
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
0.0
00:36.46
ОК
Check1
6
Катерина Димитрова
Талант
2004
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
0.0
00:37.01
ОК
Check1
7
Любов Бурова
Годър ІІІ
2010
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
0.0
00:37.35
ОК
Check1
8
Полина Скобелева
Дъстин
2004
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
0.0
00:39.68
ОК
Check1
9
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:41.0
ОК
Check1
10
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:43.53
ОК
Check1
11
Петър Житенски
Карпе Дием II
2001
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
0.0
00:45.53
ОК
Check1
12
Петър Чолаков
Еквадор
2009
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
0.0
00:50.75
ОК
Check1
13
Милена Азманова
Апогей-
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
4.0
00:39.8
ОК
Check1
14
Петър Чолаков
Берсиана
2006
ТРАКИЕЦ
Аматьори
4.0
00:47.37
ОК
Check1
15
Александра Иванова
Даяна
2002
Аматьори
4.0
00:51.29
ОК
Check1
16
Петър Житенски
Фреско Ван Версиерс
2005
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
5.0
00:54.55
ОК
Check1
17
Стела Миндова
Индиана първа
2000
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Аматьори
8.0
00:46.09
ОК
Check1
18
Мария Венкова
Аврора
2008
КУБАР
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
19
Анастасия Венкова
Пюър Монтана Рейн
2010
КУБАР
Аматьори
-
-
ОТК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Irmak Mermer
Монтерей Z
2008
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:40.76
ОК
Check1
2
Рая Порточанова
Кокона
2012
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:43.15
ОК
Check1
3
Ава Христозова
Калахари
2009
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:51.43
ОК
Check1
4
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:51.45
ОК
Check1
5
Анжела Негойчева
Пикьор
2004
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:38.52
ОК
Check1
6
Лора Кирова
Зумра
2011
НОМАДЕНДЮРАНС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:39.85
ОК
Check1
7
Arda Yaman
Дженерал Лий
2011
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:42.51
ОК
Check1
8
Симона Дилкова
Ливана
2009
ШУМЕН-2010ЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
01:08.28
ОК
Check1
9
Arda Yaman
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
20.0
00:44.63
ОК
Check1
10
Деница Караушева
Тревиз
1997
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
11
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
ОТК
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Светлозар Славчев
Каприз
2014
ЕКУЕСТРЕ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.81
ОК
Check1
2
Аспарух Атанасов
Корона
2013
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.09
ОК
Check1
3
Иван Добрев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.19
ОК
Check1
4
Ивайло Любенов
Отело
2014
ИСТЪР
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.99
ОК
Check1
5
Християн Петров
Лесли
2013
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:37.01
ОК
Check1
6
Светослав Стоянов
Семона
2013
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:39.67
ОК
Check1
7
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:39.97
ОК
Check1
8
Петър Георгиев
Диарадо Бой
2013
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:41.47
ОК
Check1
9
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:43.95
ОК
Check1
10
Иван Добрев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:45.44
ОК
Check1
11
Гергана Ангелова-На...
Диане
2013
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:50.93
ОК
Check1
12
Пламен Радославов
Ягуар
2014
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:52.3
ОК
Check1
13
Недко Гайдаров
Атина
2013
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:39.15
ОК
Check1
14
Кристиана Маринкова
Гуд Гърл
2013
БОЖУР
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:42.05
ОК
Check1
15
Живко Митев
Кларимо I
2014
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:46.15
ОК
Check1
16
Светлозар Славчев
Педантична
2013
Мъже/Жени
10.0
00:38.43
ОК
Check1
17
Петко Младенов
Билли Ди
2014
Мъже/Жени
10.0
00:59.09
ОК
Check1
18
Александра Белева
Нокия
2006
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
00:53.46
ОК
Check1
19
Светослав Стоянов
Максимус
2013
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ