СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Class No 9 Bronze Tour Prize Equestrian Lifestyle
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
Check1
1
Ивана Ангелова
Преслава
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
2
Владимир Спасов
Персиан Принц
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Anastasios KARAINDROS
LUKAKU VAN HET HA...
2011
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
4
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
BG
Аматьори
Check1
5
Stavros GEORGOPOULOS
KINBAB DAN DE ZIJPE
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Anastasia Gounara
SAMOS
2006
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Гергана Фратева
Мон Блан
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Evangelia Nefeli SK...
ELISA
2004
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Talu MACILA
Херкулес
2008
CY
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Margarita IONNOU
KAZIRA
2011
CY
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Drasko Dokic
Baileys de Lauzelle
SE
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Владо Пенев
Фъни Бой
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Апостол Тенев
Грьофин
2002
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
14
Станимир Василев
Каскарино
2009
BG
Аматьори
Check1
15
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
BG
Аматьори
Check1
16
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
BG
Аматьори
Check1
17
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
BG
Аматьори
Check1
18
Мария Русева
Лео Кинг
2009
BG
Аматьори
Check1
19
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
BG
Аматьори
Check1
20
Eva HANGANU
YES WE CAN
2004
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
21
Artemis - Georgia P...
MARISA
2009
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
22
Stojan STOJANOV
LIPPIT Z
2009
SE
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
23
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
BG
Аматьори
Check1
24
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
25
Irma FRANGOYIANNI-M...
Димаро
2008
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
26
Zeynep Ozgundogan
Касандра
2012
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
27
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Вилвет принцес
2010
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
28
Sofia Kalantzopoulou
SHAKIRA Z
2009
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
29
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
30
Irmak Mermer
Монтерей Z
2008
TR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
31
Arda Yaman
Дженерал Лий
2011
TR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
32
Nisa Yaman
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
TR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
33
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
34
Виктория Димитрова
Рагтайм
2002
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
35
Мелания Атанасовска
DON F GOSLAR
2007
MK
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
36
Алейна Чолак
Арецо
2005
BG
Аматьори
Check1
37
Ивана Ангелова
Дасини Бой
2008
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
38
Anastasios KARAINDROS
WHOOPIE
2005
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
39
Владимир Спасов
Биби Мириам
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени