КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
НТ-О1
ВР-О1
Статус
Check1
1
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
BG
Аматьори
0.0
55.03
ОК
Check1
2
Апостол Тенев
Грьофин
2002
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
55.09
ОК
Check1
3
Ивана Ангелова
Дасини Бой
2008
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
55.62
ОК
Check1
4
Ивана Ангелова
Преслава
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
58.97
ОК
Check1
5
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Вилвет принцес
2010
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
61.76
ОК
Check1
6
Виктория Сапунарова
Боран
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
65.07
ОК
Check1
7
Stojan STOJANOV
LIPPIT Z
2009
SE
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
65.67
ОК
Check1
8
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
65.74
ОК
Check1
9
Владимир Спасов
Персиан Принц
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
66.15
ОК
Check1
10
Evangelia Nefeli SK...
ELISA
2004
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
66.64
ОК
Check1
11
Margarita IONNOU
KAZIRA
2011
CY
Мъже/Жени
0.0
68.08
ОК
Check1
12
Anastasios KARAINDROS
LUKAKU VAN HET HA...
2011
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
69.33
ОК
Check1
13
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
BG
Аматьори
0.0
69.63
ОК
Check1
14
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
BG
Аматьори
0.0
70.54
ОК
Check1
15
Stavros GEORGOPOULOS
KINBAB DAN DE ZIJPE
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
70.70
ОК
Check1
16
Talu MACILA
Херкулес
2008
CY
Мъже/Жени
0.0
72.06
ОК
Check1
17
Drasko Dokic
Baileys de Lauzelle
SE
Мъже/Жени
0.0
77.15
ОК
Check1
18
Anastasia Gounara
SAMOS
2006
GR
Мъже/Жени
2.0
85.11
ОК
Check1
19
Виктория Димитрова
Рагтайм
2002
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
54.41
ОК
Check1
20
Ая Митева
Ларго
2012
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
62.97
ОК
Check1
21
Станимир Василев
Каскарино
2009
BG
Аматьори
4.0
68.98
ОК
Check1
22
Алейна Чолак
Арецо
2005
BG
Аматьори
4.0
70.37
ОК
Check1
23
Artemis - Georgia P...
MARISA
2009
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
72.81
ОК
Check1
24
Irma FRANGOYIANNI-M...
Димаро
2008
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
74.00
ОК
Check1
25
Мелания Атанасовска
DON F GOSLAR
2007
MK
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
74.59
ОК
Check1
26
Zeynep Ozgundogan
Касандра
2012
TR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
77.21
ОК
Check1
27
Мария Русева
Лео Кинг
2009
BG
Аматьори
8.0
59.30
ОК
Check1
28
Златолина Мукова
Евартан
2010
BG
Аматьори
8.0
65.47
ОК
Check1
29
Владо Пенев
Фъни Бой
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
8.0
74.79
ОК
Check1
30
Irmak Mermer
Монтерей Z
2008
TR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
76.54
ОК
Check1
31
Владимир Спасов
Биби Мириам
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
8.0
77.50
ОК
Check1
32
Nisa Yaman
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
TR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
77.77
ОК
Check1
33
Мариан Душков
Гусхидинг
2005
BG
Аматьори
10.0
87.62
ОК
Check1
34
Arda Yaman
Дженерал Лий
2011
TR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
12.0
75.81
ОК
Check1
E
Eva HANGANU
YES WE CAN
2004
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Anastasios KARAINDROS
WHOOPIE
2005
GR
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Ясен Борисов
Дакота Дрийм (Хебе)
2007
BG
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Гергана Фратева
Мон Блан
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Sofia Kalantzopoulou
SHAKIRA Z
2009
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ