СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Class No 1 Silver Tour
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
Check1
1
Ивана Ангелова
Дасини Бой
2008
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
2
Павлин Ангелов
Анджела
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Sofia TOKI
VAUDOU DE LA VAURE
2009
GR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
4
Андреана Добрева
Каре Дю Руе
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
4
Вероника Миланова
Гого
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
4
Evangelia Nefeli SK...
ELISA
2004
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
5
Александра Арабаджиева
Ла Фиола Пикола
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
5
Светлозар Славчев
Батор
2005
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
5
Апостол Тенев
Форт оф Джулай
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
6
Maria - Ana GKOUNELA
Cartagolda
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
7
Ioannis CHRISTODOUL...
CARENA
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
8
Natassa Fouki
ZOI LALAN
2004
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
9
Светлин Иванов
Аполон
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
10
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
11
Grigoris Voglis
ADRIAN BALBOA
2009
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
12
Марио Делянски
Лондон
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
13
Димитър Николов
Провокатор
2008
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Таня Топачарова
Виктор
2003
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
George FRANGOYIANNIS
JAMIRO VAN DE BOS...
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Желязко Димитров
Баладина
2005
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Sandor Zoltan ANTAL
SZILAJ
2010
RO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
18
Сияна Цончева
Куйлако R
2003
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
19
Венцислав Изов
Етоал Де Принц
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
20
Konstantin ZOLIN
CHANEL 777
2007
UA
Мъже/Жени
Check1
21
Теодор Попов
Гигантика
2002
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
22
Анна Гочева
Кассал
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
23
Ива Димитрова
Колорина
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
23
Владимир Спасов
Аполон
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
24
Десислава Косева
Куп Де Л'амур
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
24
Marian Feraru
CIANA
2010
RO
Мъже/Жени
Check1
25
Anna- Maria Papageo...
VANIA
GR
Мъже/Жени
Check1
26
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
BG
Аматьори
Check1
27
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
28
Апостол Тенев
Грьофин
2002
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
29
Ana-Maria RADU
KALLIOPE
2006
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
30
Селина Синджо
Квеле
2006
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
31
Irma FRANGOYIANNI-M...
REHXACO LOUWENN
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
32
Таня-Мари Димитрова
Вилвет принцес
2010
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
33
Пламен Петров
Каланка Де Грийнб...
2007
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
34
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
35
Dario GROZDANOVSKI
PARADISO SILVANO
2006
MK
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
36
Stojan STOJANOV
IMPERIA DI MAGICO
2008
SE
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
37
Eva HANGANU
YES WE CAN
2004
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
38
Сияна Базотева
Хермион
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
39
Павлин Ангелов
Демет Ламборджини
2008
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
40
Вероника Миланова
Галиос
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
41
Александра Арабаджиева
Казино Роял
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
42
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
Check1
43
Ивана Ангелова
Преслава
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
44
Sofia TOKI
HAVANNA VAN'T STE...
2008
GR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
45
Margarita IONNOU
KAZIRA
2011
CY
Мъже/Жени