КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Държава
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
Check1
1
Таня Топачарова
Виктор
2003
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:38.35
ОК
Check1
2
Теодор Попов
Гигантика
2002
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.52
ОК
Check1
3
Апостол Тенев
Форт оф Джулай
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:39.62
ОК
Check1
4
Владимир Спасов
Аполон
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:40.82
ОК
Check1
5
Konstantin ZOLIN
CHANEL 777
2007
UA
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:42.02
ОК
Check1
6
Сияна Цончева
Куйлако R
2003
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:45.99
ОК
Check1
7
Георги Георгиев
Кателина В
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:47.27
ОК
Check1
8
George FRANGOYIANNIS
JAMIRO VAN DE BOS...
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:47.6
ОК
Check1
9
Александра Арабаджиева
Ла Фиола Пикола
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:48.29
ОК
Check1
10
Венцислав Изов
Етоал Де Принц
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:48.52
ОК
Check1
11
Десислава Косева
Куп Де Л'амур
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:49.13
ОК
Check1
12
Ioannis CHRISTODOUL...
CARENA
2010
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:49.48
ОК
Check1
13
Grigoris Voglis
ADRIAN BALBOA
2009
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:50.0
ОК
Check1
14
Андреана Добрева
Фернет
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:51.28
ОК
Check1
15
Natassa Fouki
ZOI LALAN
2004
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:52.17
ОК
Check1
16
Александра Арабаджиева
Казино Роял
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:52.73
ОК
Check1
17
Anna- Maria Papageo...
VANIA
GR
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:55.63
ОК
Check1
18
Боян Цанев
Кукубенедикохуанм...
2011
BG
Аматьори
4.0
00:37.6
ОК
Check1
19
Павлин Ангелов
Анджела
2009
BG
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:43.92
ОК
Check1
20
Irma FRANGOYIANNI-M...
REHXACO LOUWENN
GR
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:45.65
ОК
Check1
21
Ивана Ангелова
Преслава
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:46.22
ОК
Check1
21
Evangelia Nefeli SK...
ELISA
2004
GR
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:46.22
ОК
Check1
23
Marian Feraru
CIANA
2010
RO
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:46.78
ОК
Check1
24
Ana-Maria RADU
KALLIOPE
2006
RO
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:47.13
ОК
Check1
25
Sofia TOKI
HAVANNA VAN'T STE...
2008
GR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:47.69
ОК
Check1
26
Марио Делянски
Лондон
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:50.0
ОК
Check1
27
Sofia TOKI
VAUDOU DE LA VAURE
2009
GR
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:50.37
ОК
Check1
28
Maria - Ana GKOUNELA
Cartagolda
GR
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:50.88
ОК
Check1
29
Анна Гочева
Кассал
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:53.82
ОК
Check1
30
Димитър Николов
Провокатор
2008
BG
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:41.57
ОК
Check1
31
Stojan STOJANOV
IMPERIA DI MAGICO
2008
SE
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:43.22
ОК
Check1
32
Желязко Димитров
Баладина
2005
BG
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:45.1
ОК
Check1
33
Павлин Ангелов
Демет Ламборджини
2008
BG
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:45.54
ОК
Check1
34
Sandor Zoltan ANTAL
SZILAJ
2010
RO
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:46.91
ОК
Check1
35
Елина Иванова
Кортина
2005
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:48.87
ОК
Check1
36
Светлозар Славчев
Батор
2005
BG
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:49.52
ОК
Check1
37
Dario GROZDANOVSKI
PARADISO SILVANO
2006
MK
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:50.46
ОК
Check1
38
Андреана Добрева
Каре Дю Руе
2012
BG
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:50.87
ОК
Check1
39
Вероника Миланова
Гого
2011
BG
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:51.1
ОК
Check1
40
Красина Кръстева
Ел Ча Бу
2002
BG
Мъже/Жени
11.0
01:07.2
ОК
Check1
41
Пламен Петров
Каланка Де Грийнб...
2007
BG
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:40.38
ОК
Check1
42
Вероника Миланова
Галиос
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:46.85
ОК
Check1
43
Сияна Базотева
Хермион
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
00:50.02
ОК
Check1
44
Никол Косева
Куинтино
2009
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
12.0
00:53.15
ОК
Check1
45
Ивана Ангелова
Дасини Бой
2008
BG
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
16.0
00:48.03
ОК
Check1
46
Селина Синджо
Квеле
2006
BG
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
16.0
00:51.06
ОК
Check1
47
Светлин Иванов
Аполон
2010
BG
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
48
Ива Димитрова
Колорина
2006
BG
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ