СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 7 Паркур за 4/5 год. коне, юноши до 14 год. и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Ния Стоименова
Олаф К
2006
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
2
Иван Добрев
Билли Ди
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
3
Петър Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
4
Катерина Димитрова
Талант
2004
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
Check1
5
Irmak Mermer
Монтерей Z
2008
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
6
Arda Yaman
Дженерал Лий
2011
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
7
Nisa Yaman
Ахен Муше
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
8
Димана Минева
Карибиан
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
9
Дара Кръстева
Камаро
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
10
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
11
Румен Попов
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
12
Рая Порточанова
Кокона
2012
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Error1
13
Ния Стоименова
Елда Балу
2012
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
Check1
14
Ленко Ангелов
Ламборджино
2014
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
15
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
16
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
17
Петър Георгиев
Ягуар
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
18
Иван Добрев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
19
Мая Захариева
Же Суи Специал
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
20
Радомир Матев
Чакая
2014
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
21
Иван Шербанов
Азаро
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
22
Мария Русева
Лео Кинг
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
23
Милена Азманова
Каритат
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
24
София Красикова
Гранд При
2001
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
25
Цонка Бъчварова
Кателина В
2009
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
Check1
26
Стелиян Димитров
Легат
2012
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
Check1
27
Васил Василев
Роб Рой
2006
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
Check1
28
Християн Русанов
Клавдио
2007
КАЙЛЪКА
Аматьори
Check1
29
Росица Георгиева
Спарта
2007
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Check1
30
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
МАРЕК
Аматьори
Check1
31
Злати Шекеров
Фолен Премие
2007
МАРЕК
Аматьори
Check1
32
Петър Чолаков
Берсиана
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
33
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
Check1
34
Анита Георгиева
Ъп Стар Джуниър
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
35
Сара Сокирански
Май Лейди
2010
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
Check1
36
Петко Младенов
Ландо Стар
2013
Мъже/Жени
Check1
37
Пламен Цветанов
Дрога
2013
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
38
Александра Белева
Нокия
2006
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
39
Дара Попова
Перфектна
1999
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
40
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
41
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
42
Теодора Младенова
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Check1
43
Георги Ангелчев
Никита
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
44
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
45
Желязко Димитров
Контеса
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
46
Светослав Стоянов
Семона
2013
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
47
Иван Добрев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
48
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
49
Даниел Манев
Ландо Стар
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
50
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
51
Елиза Чолакова
Олаф К
2006
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.