КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О
ВР-О
НТ-ДБ
ВР-ДБ
Статус
Check1
1
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
0.0
73.82
0.0
00:42.73
ОК
Check1
2
Катерина Димитрова
Талант
2004
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
0.0
77.47
0.0
00:49.64
ОК
Check1
3
Иван Шербанов
Азаро
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
0.0
91.36
12.0
00:53.19
ОК
Check1
4
Цонка Бъчварова
Кателина В
2009
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
0.0
73.06
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
5
Теодора Младенова
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
1.0
94.11
-
-
ОК
Check1
6
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
МАРЕК
Аматьори
4.0
76.52
-
-
ОК
Check1
7
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
77.76
-
-
ОК
Check1
8
Милена Азманова
Каритат
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
4.0
78.57
-
-
ОК
Check1
9
Петър Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
92.73
-
-
ОК
Check1
10
Мария Русева
Лео Кинг
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
8.0
78.94
-
-
ОК
Check1
11
Сара Сокирански
Май Лейди
2010
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
8.0
81.54
-
-
ОК
Check1
12
Злати Шекеров
Фолен Премие
2007
МАРЕК
Аматьори
12.0
85.50
-
-
ОК
Check1
13
Петър Чолаков
Берсиана
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
15.0
117.27
-
-
ОК
Check1
E
Християн Русанов
Клавдио
2007
КАЙЛЪКА
Аматьори
-
-
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Стелиян Димитров
Легат
2012
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
-
-
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Васил Василев
Роб Рой
2006
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
-
-
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О
ВР-О
НТ-ДБ
ВР-ДБ
Статус
Check1
1
Nisa Yaman
Ахен Муше
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
79.52
0.0
00:45.02
ОК
Check1
2
Рая Порточанова
Кокона
2012
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
75.40
4.0
00:40.23
ОК
Check1
3
Георги Ангелчев
Никита
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
71.70
-
-
ОК
Check1
4
Димана Минева
Карибиан
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
73.53
-
-
ОК
Check1
5
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
75.37
-
-
ОК
Check1
6
Irmak Mermer
Монтерей Z
2008
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
78.82
-
-
ОК
Check1
7
Arda Yaman
Дженерал Лий
2011
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
88.76
-
-
ОК
Check1
E
Румен Попов
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Дара Кръстева
Камаро
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
-
-
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Юн./Дев. 18 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О
ВР-О
НТ-ДБ
ВР-ДБ
Статус
Check1
1
Дара Попова
Перфектна
1999
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
75.54
-
-
ОК
Check1
E
София Красикова
Гранд При
2001
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Анита Георгиева
Ъп Стар Джуниър
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Анита Георгиева
Чака Лака
2005
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
-
-
ЕЛИМ
Check1
E
Александра Белева
Нокия
2006
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ :: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ-О
ВР-О
НТ-ДБ
ВР-ДБ
Статус
Check1
1
Иван Добрев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
87.17
6.0
00:51.36
ОК
Check1
2
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
89.50
10.0
00:55.16
ОК
Check1
3
Мая Захариева
Же Суи Специал
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
84.17
-
-
ОТК
Check1
4
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
4.0
81.94
-
-
ОК
Check1
5
Пламен Цветанов
Дрога
2013
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
82.25
-
-
ОК
Check1
6
Иван Добрев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
4.0
85.52
-
-
ОК
Check1
7
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
8.0
81.46
-
-
ОК
Check1
8
Петър Георгиев
Ягуар
2014
ГЕНВЛСТОЙЧЕВ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
89.60
-
-
ОК
Check1
9
Ния Стоименова
Олаф К
2006
КОНКУР
Мъже/Жени
13.0
109.46
-
-
ОК
Check1
10
Иван Добрев
Билли Ди
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
16.0
83.98
-
-
ОК
Check1
11
Светослав Стоянов
Семона
2013
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
20.0
86.85
-
-
ОК
Check1
12
Петко Младенов
Ландо Стар
2013
Мъже/Жени
31.0
118.54
-
-
ОК