СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ :: Изпитание No 2 Паркур за 4/5 год. коне, юноши до 14 год. и аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
Check1
1
Елиза Чолакова
Олаф К
2006
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
2
Пламена Зенова
Тахира
2007
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
3
Красимир Кънев
Алвин Z
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
4
Иван Добрев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
5
Петър Чолаков
Берсиана
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
6
Катерина Димитрова
Талант
2004
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
Check1
7
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
8
Nisa Yaman
Ахен Муше
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
9
Димана Минева
Карибиан
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
10
Румен Попов
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
11
Моника Ангелчева
Уиспъринг Шедоу Z
2006
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
12
Irmak Mermer
Монтерей Z
2008
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
13
Arda Yaman
Дженерал Лий
2011
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
14
Дара Кръстева
Камаро
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
15
Милена Азманова
Каритат
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Error1
16
София Красикова
Гранд При
2001
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
17
Хади Нашар
Ландо Стар
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
Check1
18
Стелиян Димитров
Легат
2012
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
Check1
19
Иван Шербанов
Азаро
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
Check1
20
Мария Русева
Лео Кинг
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
21
Християн Русанов
Клавдио
2007
КАЙЛЪКА
Аматьори
Check1
22
Иван Добрев
Билли Ди
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
23
Росица Георгиева
Спарта
2007
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Check1
24
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
МАРЕК
Аматьори
Check1
25
Злати Шекеров
Фолен Премие
2007
МАРЕК
Аматьори
Check1
26
Цонка Бъчварова
Кателина В
2009
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
Check1
27
Дара Попова
Перфектна
1999
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
28
Ленко Ангелов
Ламборджино
2014
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
29
Радомир Матев
Чакая
2014
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
Check1
30
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
Check1
31
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
Check1
32
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
Check1
33
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
34
Петър Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
Check1
35
Анастас Танев
Галера
2012
ЦАРИВАНАСЕНII
Мъже/Жени
Check1
36
Георги Ангелчев
Никита
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
Check1
37
Сара Сокирански
Май Лейди
2010
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
Check1
38
Недко Гайдаров
Атина
2013
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
39
Светослав Стоянов
Семона
2013
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
Check1
40
Желязко Димитров
Контеса
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
41
Димитър Камбуров
Дарма
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Check1
42
Пламен Цветанов
Дрога
2013
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
43
Ваня Лазарова
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
Check1
44
Теодора Младенова
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
Check1
45
Християн Петров
Лесли
2013
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
Check1
46
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
Check1
47
Иван Добрев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
Error1
48
Светослав Стоянов
Акодеса
2009
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени