КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
1
Сара Сокирански
Май Лейди
2010
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
0.0
00:23.45
ОК
2
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
0.0
00:26.24
ОК
3
Катерина Димитрова
Талант
2004
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
0.0
00:28.72
ОК
4
Иван Шербанов
Азаро
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
0.0
00:29.82
ОК
5
Християн Русанов
Клавдио
2007
КАЙЛЪКА
Аматьори
0.0
00:30.75
ОК
6
Петър Чолаков
Калето Руж Z
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
1.0
00:37.0
ОК
7
Надежда Димитрова
Чезара
2009
МАРЕК
Аматьори
4.0
00:25.24
ОК
8
Мария Русева
Лео Кинг
2009
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:26.86
ОК
9
Ваня Лазарова
Маренго
2013
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
4.0
00:27.47
ОК
10
Милена Азманова
Каритат
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
5.0
00:23.9
ОК
11
Петър Чолаков
Берсиана
2006
КОНКУР
Аматьори
5.0
00:35.74
ОК
12
Теодора Младенова
Ласар
2010
ЕКУИТА
Аматьори
10.0
00:36.46
ОК
13
Злати Шекеров
Фолен Премие
2007
МАРЕК
Аматьори
16.0
00:31.49
ОК
14
Красимир Кънев
Алвин Z
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
18.0
01:14.84
ОК
15
Хади Нашар
Ландо Стар
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Аматьори
-
-
ЕЛИМ
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
1
Nisa Yaman
Ахен Муше
2010
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:28.21
ОК
2
Ивон Христова
Голдън Харт
2011
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:28.89
ОК
3
Дара Кръстева
Камаро
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:30.13
ОК
4
Елиза Чолакова
Елда Балу
2012
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:33.28
ОК
5
Пламена Зенова
Тахира
2007
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:32.71
ОК
6
Irmak Mermer
Монтерей Z
2008
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:32.95
ОК
7
Георги Ангелчев
Никита
2005
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:27.22
ОК
8
Димана Минева
Карибиан
2012
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:27.24
ОК
9
Arda Yaman
Дженерал Лий
2011
ЕКУИТА
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
8.0
00:28.93
ОК
10
Румен Попов
Дарина
2004
ПЪЛДИН
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
16.0
00:28.15
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Юн./Дев. 18 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
1
Дара Попова
Перфектна
1999
МАРЕК
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
4.0
00:28.19
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
1
Даниел Манев
Дрийм Флай
2013
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:26.98
ОК
2
Иван Добрев
Кончерто 1
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:33.98
ОК
3
Светослав Стоянов
Семона
2013
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:28.37
ОК
4
Ленко Ангелов
Ламборджино
2014
БОЛКАНХОРСИС
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:30.36
ОК
5
Стефан Виячев
Крас
2014
МАРЕК
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:31.83
ОК
6
Недко Гайдаров
Атина
2013
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:37.61
ОК
7
Ангел Няголов
Шалом
2014
ГЕНЕРАЛКРУМ...
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:32.95
ОК
8
Радомир Матев
Чакая
2014
ЕКУИТА
Мъже/Жени
9.0
00:33.82
ОК
9
Иван Добрев
Карнавал I
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:31.4
ОК
10
Иван Добрев
Билли Ди
2014
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:31.89
ОК
11
Желязко Димитров
Контеса
2013
ПЪЛДИН
Мъже/Жени
-
-
ЕЛИМ