СТАРТОВ ЛИСТ
:: Изпитание No 13
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
1
Халед Сабра
Клаудия
2006
ХЕРОС
Аматьори
2
Павлин Ангелов
Демет Летисия
2012
ДЕМЕТ
Мъже/Жени
3
Ивана Станчева
Валарго
2013
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
4
Енчо Манолов
Ванеса Мей
2013
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Мъже/Жени
5
Светослав Стоянов
Семона
2013
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
6
Кристияна Атанасова
Лина
2011
КОНКУР
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
7
Недко Гайдаров
Атина
2013
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
8
Ивелин Далаков
Артемида
2011
ТРАКЕНЕН
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
9
Пламен Радославов
Казабланка
2013
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
10
Карол Уитбред
Бетси
2009
КАЙЛЪКА
Мъже/Жени
11
Милена Азманова
Каритат
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
12
Венци Младенов
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
13
Росица Мишова
Кит Кат
2009
АХАЛ
Аматьори
14
Емил Генчев
Лида
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Аматьори
15
Иван Шербанов
Азаро
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
16
Павлин Ангелов
Демет Лени
2012
ДЕМЕТ
Мъже/Жени
17
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
18
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
19
Александра Белева
Нокия
2006
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
20
Ава Христозова
Калахари
2009
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
21
Елица Любенова
Алекса
2010
ИСТЪР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
22
Биляна Георгиева
Туума Даймънт Бой
2006
ШУМЕНККС
Аматьори
23
Злати Шекеров
Фолен Премие
2007
АБРИТУС
Аматьори
24
Васил Василев
Мая V V
2005
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Аматьори
25
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
26
Християн Петров
Лесли
2013
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
27
Ангел Кьосев
Галеник
2004
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
28
Ирина Николова
Контеса
2013
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
29
Николета Павлова
Лион
2013
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
30
Лилия Владимирова
Карпе Дием II
2001
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
31
Борислав Бойчев
Ванкувър
2012
АБРИТУС
Мъже/Жени
32
Анна Ангелова
Белисима
2012
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
33
Павлин Ангелов
Демет Лаура
2012
ДЕМЕТ
Мъже/Жени
34
Атанас Чанев
Бамби
2012
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
35
Halil Yildirim Piskin
Селена
2012
Мъже/Жени
36
Станислав Недев
Персей
2012
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
37
Ивана Станчева
Каре Дю Руе
2012
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
38
Виктор Евтимов
Левисто
2011
ВАРНАСККС
Мъже/Жени
39
Карина Пирьова
Анджела
2009
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Аматьори
40
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
41
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
42
Борислав Бойчев
Хелд
2012
АБРИТУС
Мъже/Жени
43
Анна Ангелова
Либерти
2012
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
44
Павлин Ангелов
Демет Лорд Ибрахим
2012
ДЕМЕТ
Мъже/Жени