КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Аматьори
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
1
Венци Младенов
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
0.0
00:25.41
ОК
2
Емил Генчев
Лида
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Аматьори
0.0
00:30.62
ОК
3
Милена Азманова
Каритат
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
0.0
00:32.02
ОК
4
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:32.67
ОК
5
Иван Шербанов
Азаро
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
0.0
00:38.51
ОК
6
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:31.56
ОК
7
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
4.0
00:33.11
ОК
8
Карина Пирьова
Анджела
2009
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Аматьори
4.0
00:39.76
ОК
9
Злати Шекеров
Фолен Премие
2007
АБРИТУС
Аматьори
4.0
00:44.42
ОК
10
Лилия Владимирова
Карпе Дием II
2001
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
8.0
00:34.3
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Юн./Дев. 14 г.
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
1
Рая Порточанова
Акодеса
2009
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:28.8
ОК
2
Ясна Средкова
Брейди
2008
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
0.0
00:34.4
ОК
3
Александра Белева
Нокия
2006
ВАРНАСККС
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:34.92
ОК
4
Елица Любенова
Алекса
2010
ИСТЪР
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:36.42
ОК
5
Ава Христозова
Калахари
2009
ЛЕВСКИ-СОФИЯ
Юн./Дев. 14 г.
4.0
00:37.31
ОК
КЛАСИРАНЕ
:: Мъже/Жени
N
Състезател
Кон
Год.
Клуб
Категория
НТ
ВР-Ф2
Статус
1
Венци Младенов
Корида
2008
ВЪРШЕЦ2014
Аматьори
0.0
00:25.41
ОК
2
Пламен Радославов
Казабланка
2013
ХАНКРУМ-БУРГАС
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:28.09
ОК
3
Емил Генчев
Лида
2007
МИЗИЯК-ЖА
Аматьори
0.0
00:30.62
ОК
4
Павлин Ангелов
Демет Лорд Ибрахим
2012
ДЕМЕТ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:31.4
ОК
5
Милена Азманова
Каритат
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
0.0
00:32.02
ОК
6
Алейна Чолак
Виктори
2002
КОНКУР
Аматьори
0.0
00:32.67
ОК
7
Ивана Станчева
Каре Дю Руе
2012
ПЕРУНСФ
Мъже/Жени
0.0
00:33.65
ОК
8
Иван Шербанов
Азаро
2010
ИНТЕГРА
Аматьори
0.0
00:38.51
ОК
9
Ирина Николова
Контеса
2013
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
0.0
00:41.23
ОК
10
Атанас Чанев
Бамби
2012
ПРОФРАНГЕЛК...
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:25.93
ОК
11
Алара Чолак
Каспаро 10
2004
КОНКУР
Аматьори
4.0
00:31.56
ОК
12
Halil Yildirim Piskin
Селена
2012
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:31.85
ОК
13
Катерина Димитрова
Наутика
2011
ДЕРБИ
Аматьори
4.0
00:33.11
ОК
14
Станислав Недев
Персей
2012
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
4.0
00:37.79
ОК
15
Карина Пирьова
Анджела
2009
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Аматьори
4.0
00:39.76
ОК
16
Злати Шекеров
Фолен Премие
2007
АБРИТУС
Аматьори
4.0
00:44.42
ОК
17
Анна Ангелова
Либерти
2012
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:29.38
ОК
18
Християн Петров
Лесли
2013
КАЙЛЪКА
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
8.0
00:29.61
ОК
19
Недко Гайдаров
Атина
2013
ШУМЕНККС
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:31.99
ОК
20
Павлин Ангелов
Демет Лаура
2012
ДЕМЕТ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:33.69
ОК
21
Лилия Владимирова
Карпе Дием II
2001
КАНАСПАРУХ
Аматьори
8.0
00:34.3
ОК
22
Светослав Стоянов
Семона
2013
СИМЕОНВЕЛИКИ
Мъже/Жени
8.0
00:42.84
ОК
23
Енчо Манолов
Ванеса Мей
2013
ФЕНОМЕН-СТА...
Мъже/Жени
12.0
00:38.58
ОК
24
Николета Павлова
Лион
2013
КАЛОЯН92
Юн./Дев. 18 г.
-
-
ЕЛИМ